Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 84920Y106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Union Square Park Partners, LP | 7.8% | ||
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 7.8% | ||
| Union Square Park GP, LLC | 7.8% | ||
| Leon Zaltzman | 7.8% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0% | ||
|
Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.2% |
1/27/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Union Square Park Partners, LP | 6.2% | ||
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Union Square Park GP, LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Leon Zaltzman | 6.2% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
14.9% |
10/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.9% | ||
|
Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
10/3/2025
Event 10/2/2025
|
|
| Union Square Park Partners, LP | 5.0% | ||
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Union Square Park GP, LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Leon Zaltzman | 5.0% | ||
|
Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.2% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Union Square Park Partners, LP | 4.2% | ||
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Union Square Park GP, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Leon Zaltzman | 4.2% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.2% | ||
|
Portolan Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| George McCabe | 0.6% | ||
|
Cannell Capital LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Cannell Capital LLC | 0% | ||
| Cannell J Carlo | 0% | ||
|
Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
4/9/2025
Event 2/25/2025
|
|
| Union Square Park Partners, LP | 5.4% | ||
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Union Square Park GP, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Leon Zaltzman | 5.5% | ||
|
Stone House Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Stone House Capital Management, LLC | 0% | ||
| SH Capital Partners, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Mark Cohen | 0% | ||
|
Cannell Capital LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| J. Carlo Cannell | 5.2% | ||
| Cannell Capital LLC | 5.2% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
2.0% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 2.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
8.0% |
12/6/2024
Event 11/29/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 110 k | $124 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 72 | 21.6 M | $28.7 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 65 | 23.3 M | $32.8 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 70 | 25.9 M | $37.8 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 76 | 28.4 M | $78.7 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 87 | 26.9 M | $92.7 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 70 | 22.8 M | $22.6 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 89 | 27.0 M | $72.2 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 83 | 28.8 M | $78.1 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 103 | 28.6 M | $68.8 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 102 | 32.4 M | $101 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 113 | 31.4 M | $134 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 106 | 35.2 M | $158 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 124 | 33.5 M | $191 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 142 | 36.2 M | $307 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 154 | 37.1 M | $349 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 152 | 38.3 M | $318 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 160 | 40.8 M | $392 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 157 | 43.3 M | $463 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 170 | 43.9 M | $520 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 150 | 42.3 M | $745 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 146 | 40.8 M | $726 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 150 | 40.8 M | $704 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 188 | 42.3 M | $742 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 186 | 41.2 M | $590 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 167 | 42.9 M | $614 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 137 | 41.3 M | $255 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 148 | 44.1 M | $354 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 116 | 42.2 M | $219 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 100 | 41.6 M | $157 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 106 | 40.2 M | $193 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 104 | 39.9 M | $175 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 108 | 37.9 M | $225 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 108 | 38.0 M | $195 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 107 | 37.4 M | $152 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 107 | 41.6 M | $275 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 103 | 42.8 M | $193 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 105 | 37.6 M | $203 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 121 | 33.8 M | $162 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 125 | 34.2 M | $321 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 125 | 33.5 M | $352 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 115 | 33.0 M | $266 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 109 | 24.7 M | $311 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 106 | 23.6 M | $305 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 101 | 22.3 M | $274 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 80 | 17.0 M | $193 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 68 | 15.3 M | $123 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 66 | 14.1 M | $107 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 53 | 12.2 M | $91.3 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 57 | 13.2 M | $107 M |