Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 81282V100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hill Path Capital LP
13D/A
|
60.2% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/7/2026
|
||
| Hill Path Capital Partners LP | 13.0% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Co-Investment Partners LP | 0.4% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners-H LP | 2.9% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners Co-Investment E LP | 13.5% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners Co-Investment E2 LP | 0.9% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners Co-Investment S LP | 0.2% | |||
| HEP Fund LP | 23.2% | |||
| HM Fund LP | 5.9% | |||
| HAT Fund LP | 0% | |||
| HAT Fund II LP | 0% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners GP LLC | 16.3% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners E GP LLC | 14.4% | |||
| Hill Path Capital Partners S GP LLC | 0.2% | |||
| He GP LLC | 23.2% | |||
| HM GP LLC | 5.9% | |||
| Hill Path Investment Holdings LLC | 60.0% | |||
| Hill Path Capital LP | 60.0% | |||
| Hill Path Holdings LLC | 60.0% | |||
| Ross Scott I | 60.2% | |||
| Chambers James P. | 0.1% | |||
| Dalal Aayushi | 0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 7.4% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
GoldenTree Asset Management LP
13G/A
|
4.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| GoldenTree Asset Management LP | 4.5% | |||
| GoldenTree Asset Management LLC | 4.5% | |||
| Steven A. Tananbaum | 4.6% | |||
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 4.1% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 8.94 k | $290 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 244 | 61.7 M | $2.92 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 214 | 65.2 M | $2.13 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 228 | 67.0 M | $2.43 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 252 | 70.5 M | $3.64 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 226 | 63.5 M | $3.00 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 231 | 68.5 M | $3.11 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 232 | 69.8 M | $3.92 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 235 | 71.4 M | $3.62 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 243 | 70.9 M | $3.85 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 235 | 70.4 M | $3.96 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 225 | 71.7 M | $3.79 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 238 | 70.4 M | $3.26 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 241 | 70.0 M | $3.92 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 246 | 71.3 M | $4.37 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 252 | 70.5 M | $3.77 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 250 | 72.2 M | $3.30 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 246 | 80.3 M | $3.56 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 259 | 78.9 M | $5.86 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 265 | 82.6 M | $5.39 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 238 | 81.1 M | $4.50 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 237 | 79.4 M | $3.96 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 220 | 80.2 M | $3.99 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 198 | 83.9 M | $2.65 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 180 | 84.8 M | $1.67 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 188 | 86.4 M | $1.28 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 189 | 80.7 M | $891 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 241 | 84.0 M | $2.66 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 229 | 85.4 M | $2.25 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 229 | 81.3 M | $2.52 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 214 | 72.2 M | $1.86 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 213 | 71.8 M | $1.59 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 216 | 71.1 M | $2.24 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 194 | 75.3 M | $1.64 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 193 | 88.8 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 198 | 82.9 M | $1.13 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 191 | 85.1 M | $1.11 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 162 | 77.6 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 181 | 92.2 M | $1.69 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 197 | 89.1 M | $1.69 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 170 | 86.3 M | $1.16 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 198 | 86.8 M | $1.24 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 191 | 85.5 M | $1.80 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 192 | 85.1 M | $1.68 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 186 | 88.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 196 | 84.6 M | $1.56 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 174 | 82.4 M | $1.59 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 167 | 84.5 M | $1.51 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 172 | 85.7 M | $1.65 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 173 | 90.5 M | $2.56 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 140 | 82.3 M | $2.49 B |