Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 799566104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
ARCH Venture Fund IX, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
15.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| ARCH Venture Fund IX, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Fund IX Overage, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Fund X, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Fund X Overage, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners IX, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners IX Overage, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners X Overage, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners X, L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners IX, LLC | 15.3% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners X, LLC | 15.3% | ||
| Keith Crandell | 15.3% | ||
| Clinton Bybee | 15.3% | ||
| Robert Nelsen | 15.4% | ||
| Steven Gillis | 15.3% | ||
| Kristina Burow | 15.3% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G
|
6.3% |
5/21/2026
Event 5/14/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 6.3% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 6.3% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 6.3% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 6.3% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
ARCH Venture Fund IX, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
17.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| ARCH Venture Fund IX, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Fund IX Overage, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Fund X, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Fund X Overage, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners IX, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners IX Overage, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners X Overage, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners X, L.P. | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners IX, LLC | 17.2% | ||
| ARCH Venture Partners X, LLC | 17.2% | ||
| Keith Crandell | 17.2% | ||
| Clinton Bybee | 17.2% | ||
| Robert Nelsen | 17.3% | ||
| Steven Gillis | 17.2% | ||
| Kristina Burow | 17.2% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.8% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 5.01 k | $14.6 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 223 | 185 M | $827 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 209 | 164 M | $473 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 210 | 160 M | $652 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 188 | 166 M | $589 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 164 | 146 M | $399 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 170 | 149 M | $252 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 179 | 158 M | $259 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 174 | 154 M | $643 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 166 | 151 M | $824 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 163 | 150 M | $1.50 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 141 | 127 M | $519 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 141 | 128 M | $493 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 129 | 135 M | $804 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 123 | 131 M | $427 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 126 | 135 M | $534 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 130 | 128 M | $770 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 120 | 126 M | $808 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 121 | 120 M | $987 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 113 | 112 M | $1.73 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 93 | 110 M | $2.48 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 84 | 98.3 M | $1.93 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 81 | 92.5 M | $3.10 B |