Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 780287108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capital World Investors 13G/A | 11.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Van Eck Associates Corp 13G/A | 7.6% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.4% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 3.4% |
11/12/2025
Event 11/12/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 36 | 89.6 k | $21.1 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 806 | 91.4 M | $14.4 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 849 | 70.0 M | $17.8 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 783 | 71.7 M | $15.9 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 696 | 62.1 M | $12.5 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 646 | 58.0 M | $10.3 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 595 | 57.9 M | $9.47 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 556 | 56.7 M | $7.48 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 513 | 56.3 M | $7.93 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 495 | 56.2 M | $7.03 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 484 | 56.1 M | $6.81 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 478 | 55.5 M | $6.71 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 451 | 54.6 M | $5.81 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 468 | 54.6 M | $6.27 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 440 | 56.2 M | $7.29 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 434 | 59.8 M | $6.74 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 424 | 53.6 M | $5.03 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 438 | 53.0 M | $5.67 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 435 | 55.5 M | $7.66 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 418 | 52.8 M | $5.56 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 389 | 52.6 M | $5.02 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 392 | 52.6 M | $6.00 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 381 | 52.3 M | $5.63 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 430 | 52.0 M | $5.53 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 425 | 54.8 M | $6.58 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 435 | 54.7 M | $6.80 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 398 | 52.3 M | $4.57 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 447 | 53.4 M | $6.53 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 420 | 52.8 M | $6.48 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 387 | 52.4 M | $5.37 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 381 | 52.1 M | $4.73 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 367 | 52.2 M | $4.47 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 361 | 52.7 M | $4.06 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 366 | 51.4 M | $4.77 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 363 | 52.4 M | $4.50 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 355 | 51.0 M | $4.19 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 330 | 50.0 M | $4.47 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 306 | 48.6 M | $3.96 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 306 | 49.0 M | $3.57 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 334 | 48.3 M | $3.19 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 317 | 47.6 M | $3.88 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 307 | 49.0 M | $3.53 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 281 | 47.0 M | $2.51 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 289 | 48.1 M | $1.79 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 290 | 47.7 M | $2.28 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 276 | 47.1 M | $2.90 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 283 | 48.6 M | $3.07 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 292 | 48.2 M | $3.03 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 278 | 46.4 M | $3.01 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 269 | 46.6 M | $3.55 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 272 | 45.8 M | $2.87 B |