Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 76122Q105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tieton Capital Management, LLC 13G | 8.2% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Poplar Point Capital Management LLC
13D/A
|
7.8% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/25/2026
|
||
| Poplar Point Capital Management LLC | 7.8% | |||
| Poplar Point Capital Partners LP | 4.4% | |||
| Poplar Point Capital GP LLC | 4.4% | |||
| Jad Fakhry | 7.8% | |||
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP 13G | 5.4% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 2.1% |
10/22/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 1.9% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 0% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 0% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 35.9 k | $135 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 137 | 22.4 M | $95.4 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 140 | 25.1 M | $93.5 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 144 | 25.2 M | $127 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 148 | 25.7 M | $130 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 146 | 26.9 M | $145 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 151 | 27.0 M | $177 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 161 | 28.0 M | $238 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 176 | 29.0 M | $281 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 185 | 30.1 M | $332 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 187 | 32.2 M | $424 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 179 | 30.5 M | $432 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 168 | 28.5 M | $424 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 179 | 28.2 M | $443 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 192 | 28.7 M | $490 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 185 | 30.4 M | $559 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 189 | 28.7 M | $519 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 166 | 27.9 M | $569 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 173 | 26.8 M | $460 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 166 | 26.1 M | $466 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 152 | 25.1 M | $396 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 147 | 25.1 M | $361 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 137 | 25.1 M | $340 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 146 | 28.0 M | $352 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 148 | 26.1 M | $302 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 145 | 27.0 M | $323 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 141 | 27.1 M | $297 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 139 | 27.9 M | $455 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 152 | 26.4 M | $448 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 141 | 26.2 M | $419 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 149 | 26.2 M | $434 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 143 | 26.4 M | $375 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 137 | 25.9 M | $429 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 132 | 26.1 M | $442 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 134 | 25.6 M | $415 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 125 | 25.3 M | $391 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 129 | 24.6 M | $342 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 115 | 25.3 M | $346 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 120 | 25.9 M | $435 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 130 | 26.2 M | $505 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 141 | 31.4 M | $468 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 139 | 31.9 M | $471 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 150 | 32.0 M | $498 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 154 | 32.9 M | $538 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 141 | 32.7 M | $493 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 141 | 32.0 M | $514 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 143 | 32.5 M | $568 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 133 | 34.1 M | $560 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 135 | 34.4 M | $479 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 118 | 35.9 M | $472 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 109 | 35.5 M | $500 M |