Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 75901B107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Redmile Group, LLC
13G/A
|
9.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Redmile Group, LLC | 9.9% | |||
| Jeremy C. Green | 9.9% | |||
| Redmile Biopharma Investments III, L.P. | 7.4% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.3% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 4.4% |
6/4/2026
Event 5/29/2026
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.1% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 6.25 k | $47.1 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 180 | 42.4 M | $508 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 192 | 42.7 M | $356 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 188 | 41.2 M | $594 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 179 | 45.4 M | $439 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 171 | 42.1 M | $345 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 173 | 41.7 M | $298 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 186 | 42.1 M | $325 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 197 | 46.2 M | $484 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 190 | 47.9 M | $561 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 201 | 49.0 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 184 | 44.2 M | $794 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 171 | 37.2 M | $612 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 180 | 37.1 M | $742 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 184 | 37.1 M | $707 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 193 | 38.4 M | $871 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 192 | 35.1 M | $929 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 176 | 36.2 M | $896 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 200 | 35.1 M | $1.16 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 186 | 35.6 M | $1.17 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 196 | 33.4 M | $1.40 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 185 | 33.6 M | $1.30 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 198 | 32.9 M | $1.12 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 206 | 28.1 M | $1.27 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 28.5 M | $785 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 191 | 29.4 M | $1.08 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 181 | 29.0 M | $939 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 200 | 30.5 M | $1.25 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 178 | 29.2 M | $1.04 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 207 | 29.9 M | $1.53 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 225 | 30.2 M | $1.73 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 195 | 30.3 M | $1.27 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 222 | 29.8 M | $2.25 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 191 | 26.2 M | $1.88 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 129 | 22.7 M | $678 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 116 | 22.1 M | $734 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 96 | 22.3 M | $734 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 89 | 22.7 M | $448 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 87 | 20.8 M | $402 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 80 | 20.9 M | $387 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 71 | 16.9 M | $237 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 69 | 18.2 M | $147 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 65 | 16.7 M | $180 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 68 | 15.1 M | $248 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 49 | 15.1 M | $327 M |