Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 75700L108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lorenzo J. Fertitta
13D/A
|
45.5% |
12/17/2025
Event 12/11/2025
|
||
| Fertitta Business Management LLC | 30.2% | |||
| FI Station Investor LLC | 25.8% | |||
| FBM Sub 1 LLC | 16.0% | |||
| The Frank J. Fertitta, III and Jill Ann Fertitta Family Trust | 3.2% | |||
| FJF, LLC | 3.2% | |||
| The Lorenzo J. Fertitta and Teresa Jo Fertitta Family Trust | 4.8% | |||
| Frank J. Fertitta, III 2006 Irrevocable Trust | 0% | |||
| Lorenzo J. Fertitta 2006 Irrevocable Trust | 0% | |||
| Fertitta Holdco LLC | 25.8% | |||
| Fertitta Investment LLC | 24.3% | |||
| KVF Investments, LLC | 11.7% | |||
| LNA Investments, LLC | 11.7% | |||
| KVF RRR, LLC | 3.1% | |||
| Lna RRR, LLC | 1.5% | |||
| F & J Fertitta Family Business Trust | 17.8% | |||
| L & T Fertitta Family Business Trust | 17.8% | |||
| F & J Fertitta Grandchildren's 2020 Irrevocable Trust | 1.1% | |||
| L & T Fertitta Grandchildren's 2020 Irrevocable Trust | 1.1% | |||
| Frank J. Fertitta III | 45.5% | |||
| Lorenzo J. Fertitta | 45.5% | |||
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
|
27.9% |
6/3/2026
Event 5/31/2026
|
||
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 25.0% | |||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 27.9% | |||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 3.0% | |||
| Ronald Baron | 27.9% | |||
| Baron Small Cap Fund | 4.3% | |||
| Baron Partners Fund | 8.8% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.6% |
12/4/2025
Event 11/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Eminence Capital, LP
13G/A
|
4.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Eminence Capital, LP | 4.0% | |||
| Ricky C. Sandler | 4.0% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.6% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.6% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 22.8 k | $1.13 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 255 | 56.9 M | $3.53 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 263 | 52.0 M | $2.78 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 262 | 53.4 M | $3.31 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 261 | 50.4 M | $3.08 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 233 | 50.7 M | $2.64 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 222 | 51.6 M | $2.24 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 199 | 50.8 M | $2.35 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 217 | 51.1 M | $2.78 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 195 | 50.0 M | $2.75 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 209 | 50.8 M | $3.04 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 187 | 51.1 M | $2.72 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 172 | 53.9 M | $2.21 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 193 | 54.5 M | $2.52 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 194 | 48.7 M | $2.17 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 187 | 55.9 M | $2.24 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 182 | 55.3 M | $1.90 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 202 | 56.6 M | $1.89 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 237 | 57.7 M | $2.80 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 225 | 59.2 M | $3.25 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 218 | 64.6 M | $3.31 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 207 | 64.5 M | $2.74 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 194 | 64.7 M | $2.11 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 199 | 67.3 M | $1.68 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 184 | 62.2 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 180 | 60.6 M | $661 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 162 | 67.1 M | $576 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 136 | 73.7 M | $1.76 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 140 | 72.9 M | $1.48 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 140 | 77.8 M | $1.67 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 153 | 73.8 M | $1.91 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 158 | 75.8 M | $1.54 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 177 | 82.9 M | $2.21 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 154 | 73.4 M | $2.44 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 152 | 71.3 M | $2.09 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 124 | 73.5 M | $2.48 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 105 | 75.2 M | $1.74 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 114 | 72.8 M | $1.71 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 127 | 68.0 M | $1.51 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 125 | 68.1 M | $1.58 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 103 | 42.7 M | $1.01 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 105 | 41.6 M | $912 M |