Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 74967R106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bank of America Corp /DE/ 13G | 5.9% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Flat Footed LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
4/8/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
|
| FF Hybrid, LP | 5.2% | ||
| Flat Footed LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Marc Andersen | 5.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
7.2% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 7.2% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 7.2% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 7.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 10.1% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.3% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 12.1% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 7.3% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 2.89 k | $52.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 172 | 14.1 M | $289 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 173 | 12.7 M | $196 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 173 | 12.5 M | $187 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 181 | 11.5 M | $181 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 185 | 11.8 M | $193 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 184 | 11.6 M | $193 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 172 | 12.2 M | $252 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 180 | 12.4 M | $315 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 188 | 12.2 M | $291 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 190 | 12.2 M | $292 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 200 | 12.8 M | $360 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 188 | 12.1 M | $298 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 176 | 12.2 M | $282 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 200 | 12.9 M | $331 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 189 | 13.2 M | $372 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 177 | 12.4 M | $295 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 189 | 12.7 M | $361 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 188 | 12.4 M | $384 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 191 | 12.3 M | $427 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 180 | 12.0 M | $403 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 179 | 12.1 M | $467 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 189 | 12.2 M | $498 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 194 | 12.9 M | $498 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 180 | 12.4 M | $339 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 181 | 12.7 M | $373 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 188 | 12.3 M | $333 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 217 | 13.0 M | $596 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 208 | 13.1 M | $597 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 238 | 15.1 M | $707 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 217 | 5.78 M | $353 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 208 | 6.07 M | $322 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 229 | 6.18 M | $573 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 221 | 5.88 M | $461 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 220 | 5.54 M | $388 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 200 | 5.62 M | $334 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 184 | 5.27 M | $271 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 183 | 4.94 M | $240 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 178 | 4.93 M | $246 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 170 | 4.71 M | $186 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 179 | 3.86 M | $147 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 179 | 3.74 M | $117 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 173 | 3.86 M | $96.4 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 238 | 3.99 M | $57.6 M |