Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 72919P202 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 12.8% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Grove Energy Capital LLC
13D/A
|
4.8% |
6/25/2025
Event 6/6/2025
|
||
| Grove Energy Capital LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Plutus Capital NY, Inc. | 4.8% | |||
| PassKey, Inc. | 4.8% | |||
| PNES Investments, LLC | 4.8% | |||
| PRISM Energy International Americas, Inc. (formerly known as SK E&S Americas, Inc.) | 4.8% | |||
| SK Innovation Co., Ltd. | 4.8% | |||
| SK Inc. (formerly known as SK Holdings Co., Ltd.) | 4.8% | |||
| Norges Bank 13G/A | 0.4% |
7/24/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 46 | 1.62 M | $3.15 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 550 | 819 M | $3.73 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 512 | 755 M | $1.70 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 519 | 653 M | $1.29 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 509 | 535 M | $1.25 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 462 | 439 M | $653 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 479 | 489 M | $659 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 507 | 461 M | $985 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 484 | 427 M | $976 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 515 | 380 M | $886 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 534 | 334 M | $1.16 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 577 | 328 M | $1.48 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 582 | 337 M | $2.56 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 596 | 332 M | $3.45 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 614 | 323 M | $3.77 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 641 | 358 M | $4.77 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 638 | 337 M | $7.09 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 612 | 312 M | $5.18 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 668 | 308 M | $8.79 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 684 | 308 M | $8.68 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 589 | 293 M | $7.49 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 627 | 282 M | $9.65 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 604 | 291 M | $10.4 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 512 | 268 M | $9.13 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 375 | 219 M | $2.93 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 292 | 187 M | $1.54 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 234 | 144 M | $509 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 213 | 119 M | $376 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 178 | 84.3 M | $222 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 180 | 83.1 M | $187 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 180 | 77.2 M | $185 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 169 | 65.1 M | $80.7 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 179 | 64.7 M | $126 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 176 | 65.7 M | $134 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 166 | 63.4 M | $120 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 172 | 60.7 M | $143 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 163 | 55.3 M | $144 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 152 | 53.5 M | $109 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 125 | 38.9 M | $53.7 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 140 | 58.9 M | $71.2 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 131 | 33.7 M | $57.6 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 126 | 32.8 M | $60.9 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 125 | 31.2 M | $63.9 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 139 | 32.7 M | $68.9 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 126 | 31.4 M | $57.5 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 137 | 32.7 M | $80.2 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 127 | 30.2 M | $78.6 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 146 | 32.1 M | $96.5 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 153 | 29.5 M | $135 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 162 | 32.3 M | $151 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 126 | 14.5 M | $103 M |