Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 71742Q106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
15.0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | ||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
7/30/2026
Event 7/23/2026
|
|
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.1% | ||
|
BFI Co., LLC
13D/A
Amendment 25
|
48.2% |
5/22/2026
Event 5/20/2026
|
|
| BFI Co., LLC | 48.2% | ||
| Jack C. Bendheim | 48.2% | ||
| Barclays PLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 1.3% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
BFI Co., LLC
13D/A
Amendment 24
|
48.3% |
4/23/2026
Event 4/21/2026
|
|
| BFI Co., LLC | 48.3% | ||
| Jack C. Bendheim | 48.3% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
10.5% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 13 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Barclays PLC 13G | 5.1% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
BFI Co., LLC
13D/A
Amendment 23
|
49.3% |
12/15/2025
Event 12/11/2025
|
|
| BFI Co., LLC | 49.3% | ||
| Jack C. Bendheim | 49.3% | ||
|
BFI Co., LLC
13D/A
Amendment 22
|
49.9% |
6/3/2025
Event 5/30/2025
|
|
| BFI Co., LLC | 49.9% | ||
| Jack C. Bendheim | 49.9% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 15.7% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.6% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Brandes Investment Partners, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
3.3% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Brandes Investment Partners, L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Co-GP, LLC | 3.3% | ||
| Brandes Worldwide Holdings, L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Glenn Carlson | 3.3% | ||
|
Brandes Investment Partners, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.5%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Brandes Investment Partners, L.P. | 10.5% | ||
| Co-GP, LLC | 10.5% | ||
| Brandes Worldwide Holdings, L.P. | 10.5% | ||
| Glenn Carlson | 10.5% | ||
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 7.2% |
10/16/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 2.23 k | $79.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 214 | 21.9 M | $689 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 263 | 20.4 M | $1.12 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 234 | 19.4 M | $723 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 223 | 19.9 M | $803 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 200 | 20.5 M | $523 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 187 | 20.3 M | $434 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 177 | 20.8 M | $437 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 150 | 20.4 M | $459 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 149 | 20.6 M | $346 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 144 | 21.4 M | $277 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 142 | 21.2 M | $245 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 127 | 20.1 M | $257 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 135 | 20.3 M | $274 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 136 | 20.3 M | $311 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 138 | 20.9 M | $280 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 152 | 19.9 M | $265 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 148 | 20.7 M | $395 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 153 | 20.5 M | $409 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 145 | 20.3 M | $415 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 142 | 20.4 M | $440 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 147 | 21.3 M | $615 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 144 | 22.5 M | $573 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 139 | 20.9 M | $406 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 142 | 20.7 M | $360 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 159 | 44.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 159 | 20.6 M | $497 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 159 | 21.1 M | $524 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 20.7 M | $441 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 177 | 21.1 M | $671 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 181 | 20.5 M | $676 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 194 | 20.5 M | $659 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 201 | 20.8 M | $894 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 176 | 19.7 M | $905 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 173 | 19.7 M | $781 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 170 | 19.3 M | $646 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 166 | 19.4 M | $720 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 169 | 19.1 M | $707 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 156 | 18.8 M | $528 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 144 | 18.6 M | $546 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 124 | 18.6 M | $506 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 127 | 18.9 M | $353 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 125 | 19.2 M | $521 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 127 | 20.0 M | $603 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 127 | 18.9 M | $597 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 122 | 17.8 M | $695 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 110 | 17.3 M | $614 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 93 | 17.6 M | $555 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 73 | 17.5 M | $391 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 66 | 14.6 M | $320 M |