Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 704551100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
9.1% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corporation | 9.1% | |||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 6.8% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Sunil Jagwani
13G/A
|
7.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Key Group Long Term Investments LP | 7.0% | |||
| Sunil Jagwani | 7.0% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.9% | |||
|
Maverick Capital, Ltd.
13G/A
|
3.3% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Maverick Capital, Ltd. | 3.3% | |||
| Maverick Capital Management, LLC | 3.3% | |||
| Lee S. Ainslie III | 3.3% | |||
| Walleye Capital LLC 13G/A | 1.0% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Pacer Advisors, Inc.
13G/A
|
0.9% |
5/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ETF | 0.9% | |||
| Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF | 0% | |||
| Pacer Advisors, Inc. | 0.9% | |||
| Joe M. Thomson | 0.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 168 k | $4.11 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 363 | 112 M | $2.59 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 435 | 114 M | $3.76 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 413 | 121 M | $3.58 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 383 | 120 M | $3.19 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 364 | 115 M | $1.54 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 364 | 114 M | $1.54 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 347 | 112 M | $2.34 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 328 | 119 M | $3.15 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 325 | 111 M | $2.45 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 352 | 119 M | $2.89 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 335 | 113 M | $2.76 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 326 | 112 M | $2.90 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 313 | 109 M | $2.37 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 333 | 117 M | $2.98 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 343 | 117 M | $3.09 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 304 | 116 M | $2.87 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 262 | 116 M | $2.48 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 245 | 111 M | $2.72 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 203 | 102 M | $1.02 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 182 | 88.7 M | $1.31 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 137 | 81.8 M | $649 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 124 | 74.3 M | $227 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 119 | 88.8 M | $214 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 91.7 M | $211 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 153 | 94.5 M | $272 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 154 | 94.9 M | $275 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 179 | 103 M | $943 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 181 | 97.9 M | $1.44 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 208 | 118 M | $2.83 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 207 | 109 M | $3.07 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 214 | 118 M | $3.57 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 246 | 118 M | $4.21 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 217 | 121 M | $5.51 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 208 | 125 M | $4.58 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 202 | 102 M | $4.00 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 179 | 98.3 M | $2.85 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 97.7 M | $2.39 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 2 | 771 | $525.00 |
| 2016 Q4 | 2 | 771 | $3.86 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 720 | $1.12 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 2 | 1.25 k | $2.02 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 2 | 1.94 k | $4.34 k |