Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 69924R108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 9.7% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Saray Capital (DIFC) Ltd
13D/A
|
5.4% |
12/10/2025
Event 12/8/2025
|
||
| Saray Value Fund SPC | 5.4% | |||
| Saray Capital (DIFC) Ltd | 5.4% | |||
|
Long Pond Capital, LP
13G
|
5.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Long Pond Capital, LP | 5.4% | |||
| Long Pond Capital GP, LLC | 5.4% | |||
| John Khoury | 5.4% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
|
3.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 3.5% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 3.5% | |||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | <0.1% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $7.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 | $7.00 |
| 2025 Q4 | 2 | 67.7 k | $353 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 201 | 146 M | $956 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 179 | 149 M | $911 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 187 | 147 M | $630 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 194 | 142 M | $702 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 190 | 143 M | $701 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 176 | 143 M | $661 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 170 | 146 M | $685 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 172 | 147 M | $762 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 172 | 150 M | $693 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 181 | 149 M | $660 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 175 | 148 M | $677 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 162 | 154 M | $915 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 177 | 147 M | $919 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 188 | 152 M | $1.10 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 202 | 148 M | $1.62 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 188 | 137 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 186 | 137 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 184 | 141 M | $1.42 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 180 | 136 M | $1.38 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 171 | 139 M | $1.26 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 168 | 133 M | $944 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 179 | 148 M | $1.14 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 178 | 150 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 187 | 162 M | $2.25 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 188 | 164 M | $2.18 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 184 | 163 M | $2.29 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 172 | 162 M | $2.30 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 175 | 164 M | $2.06 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 181 | 187 M | $2.82 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 179 | 168 M | $2.58 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 161 | 167 M | $2.38 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 167 | 163 M | $2.58 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 152 | 164 M | $2.62 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 146 | 163 M | $2.61 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 157 | 165 M | $2.67 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 167 | 157 M | $2.52 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 177 | 152 M | $2.49 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 175 | 154 M | $2.45 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 182 | 152 M | $2.42 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 168 | 158 M | $2.86 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 163 | 152 M | $2.55 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 159 | 147 M | $2.52 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 162 | 148 M | $2.85 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 141 | 146 M | $2.72 B |