Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 69376K106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Caz Investments LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.4% |
10/8/2026
Event 3/25/2026
|
|
| Caz Investments LP | 4.4% | ||
| CAZ GP Ownership Fund, L.P. | 3.4% | ||
| CAZ GP Stakes Fund | 1.0% | ||
| CAZ Barbell Fund, L.P. | 0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.1% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 4.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.3% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
RJDT Holdings, L.P.
13G
|
11.6% |
7/15/2026
Event 6/22/2026
|
|
| RJDT Holdings, L.P. | 11.6% | ||
| SCM Holdings GP, LLC | 0.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
6.8% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.8% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.8% | ||
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 3.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Caz Investments LP
13G
|
5.8% |
3/31/2026
Event 3/25/2026
|
|
| Caz Investments LP | 5.8% | ||
| CAZ GP Ownership Fund, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| CAZ GP Stakes Fund | 1.1% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Edwin A. Poston
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.4%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| MAW Management Co. | 0.1% | ||
| TrueBridge Colonial Fund, U/A dated 11/15/2015 | 9.2% | ||
| The Mel Williams Irrevocable Trust u/a/d August 12, 2015 | 10.1% | ||
| Edwin A. Poston Revocable Trust | 0.7% | ||
| Edwin A. Poston | 9.9% | ||
| Mel Williams | 10.4% | ||
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G/A Amendment 2 | 3.5% |
1/28/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Nell M. Blatherwick
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
5.4% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Nell M. Blatherwick | 1.5% | ||
| David M. McCoy | 3.5% | ||
| Alexander I. Abell | 1.5% | ||
| Andrew Rowan Nelson | 1.4% | ||
| Thomas P. Danis Revocable Living Trust | 2.4% | ||
| Reserve 2, LLC | 1.1% | ||
| Charles K. Huebner Trust | 5.4% | ||
| Jon I. Madorsky Revocable Trust | 4.9% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 7.9% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 3.9% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 3.9% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 3.9% | ||
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
8.4% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.4% | ||
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.9% |
5/8/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 6.5% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Nell M. Blatherwick
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Nell M. Blatherwick | 2.1% | ||
| David M. McCoy | 5.2% | ||
| Alexander I. Abell | 2.3% | ||
| Andrew Rowan Nelson | 1.9% | ||
| Thomas P. Danis Revocable Living Trust | 3.4% | ||
| Prism 1, LLC | 3.0% | ||
| Prism 2, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| Reserve 2, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| Charles K. Huebner Trust | 7.4% | ||
| Jon I. Madorsky Revocable Trust | 6.9% | ||
|
Souder Family LLC
13G
|
8.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Souder Family LLC | 8.5% | ||
| William F. Souder | 8.5% | ||
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G | 7.6% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Edwin A. Poston
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
14.3% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2023
|
|
| MAW Management Co. | 0.2% | ||
| TrueBridge Colonial Fund, U/A dated 11/15/2015 | 14.1% | ||
| The Mel Williams Irrevocable Trust u/a/d August 12, 2015 | 13.9% | ||
| TrueBridge Ascent, LLC | 0.3% | ||
| Edwin A. Poston | 14.3% | ||
| Mel Williams | 14.3% | ||
|
Edwin A. Poston
13G
|
27.8% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2021
|
|
| MAW Management Co. | 0.5% | ||
| TrueBridge Colonial Fund, U/A dated 11/15/2015 | 27.4% | ||
| The Mel Williams Irrevocable Trust u/a/d August 12, 2015 | 27.2% | ||
| TrueBridge Ascent, LLC | 0.7% | ||
| Edwin A. Poston | 27.8% | ||
| Mel Williams | 27.8% | ||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G
|
5.2% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 5.2% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 5.2% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 5.2% | ||
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 8.9% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
210 Capital, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
4.9% |
1/24/2025
Event 1/21/2025
|
|
| 210 Capital, LLC | 4.3% | ||
| 210/P10 Acquisition Partners, LLC | 4.3% | ||
| CCW/LAW Holdings, LLC | 4.3% | ||
| Covenant RHA Partners, L.P. | 4.3% | ||
| RHA Investments, Inc. | 4.3% | ||
| Robert Alpert | 4.9% | ||
| C. Clark Webb | 4.9% | ||
|
210 Capital, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
5.3% |
1/23/2025
Event 1/21/2025
|
|
| 210 Capital, LLC | 4.7% | ||
| 210/P10 Acquisition Partners, LLC | 4.7% | ||
| CCW/LAW Holdings, LLC | 4.7% | ||
| Covenant RHA Partners, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| RHA Investments, Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Robert Alpert | 5.3% | ||
| C. Clark Webb | 5.3% | ||
|
210 Capital, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
6.7% |
1/10/2025
Event 1/6/2025
|
|
| 210 Capital, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| 210/P10 Acquisition Partners, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| CCW/LAW Holdings, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| Covenant RHA Partners, L.P. | 6.1% | ||
| RHA Investments, Inc. | 6.1% | ||
| Robert Alpert | 6.7% | ||
| C. Clark Webb | 6.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
11.4% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 11.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.4% | ||
|
210 Capital, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
8.3% |
12/20/2024
Event 12/18/2024
|
|
| 210 Capital, LLC | 7.7% | ||
| 210/P10 Acquisition Partners, LLC | 7.7% | ||
| CCW/LAW Holdings, LLC | 7.7% | ||
| Covenant RHA Partners, L.P. | 7.7% | ||
| RHA Investments, Inc. | 7.7% | ||
| Robert Alpert | 8.3% | ||
| C. Clark Webb | 8.3% | ||
| Caz Investments LP 13G/A Amendment 1 |
Checked 5% or less
|
11/8/2024
Event 4/22/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 6.36 k | $47.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 144 | 53.2 M | $483 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 139 | 45.5 M | $330 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 119 | 51.1 M | $502 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 135 | 53.1 M | $578 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 133 | 50.6 M | $528 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 138 | 46.9 M | $551 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 142 | 42.5 M | $536 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 111 | 39.6 M | $419 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 96 | 32.8 M | $278 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 103 | 32.8 M | $276 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 102 | 33.7 M | $344 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 92 | 32.0 M | $373 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 81 | 31.1 M | $354 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 72 | 28.4 M | $290 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 62 | 28.7 M | $306 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 53 | 27.3 M | $288 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 48 | 27.7 M | $308 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 53 | 26.2 M | $318 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 55 | 26.6 M | $372 M |