Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 69349H107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Balyasny Asset Management L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 6.4% | ||
| Bam GP LLC | 6.4% | ||
| Balyasny Asset Management Holdings LP | 6.4% | ||
| Dames GP LLC | 6.4% | ||
| Dmitry Balyasny | 6.4% | ||
|
Balyasny Asset Management L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 7.0% | ||
| Bam GP LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Balyasny Asset Management Holdings LP | 7.0% | ||
| Dames GP LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Dmitry Balyasny | 7.0% | ||
|
Pentwater Capital Management LP
13G
|
5.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Pentwater Capital Management LP | 5.9% | ||
| Matthew Halbower | 5.9% | ||
|
Balyasny Asset Management L.P.
13G
|
7.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 7.0% | ||
| Bam GP LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Balyasny Asset Management Holdings LP | 7.0% | ||
| Dames GP LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Dmitry Balyasny | 7.0% | ||
|
Balyasny Asset Management L.P.
13G
|
6.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 6.6% | ||
| Bam GP LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Balyasny Asset Management Holdings LP | 6.6% | ||
| Dames GP LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Dmitry Balyasny | 6.6% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 18 | 11.5% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.8% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.4% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 3.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.4% | ||
|
Troy TopCo LP
13D
|
7.9% |
5/23/2025
Event 5/18/2025
|
|
| Troy TopCo LP | 7.9% | ||
| Troy GP LLC | 7.9% | ||
| BIP Holdings Manager L.L.C. | 7.9% | ||
| Blackstone Infrastructure Associates L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| Bia GP L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| Bia GP L.L.C. | 7.9% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 7.9% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 7.9% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 7.9% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 7.9% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
7.4% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 7.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.4% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 17 | 12.5% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.3% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 69.0 k | $4.02 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 395 | 118 M | $6.45 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 385 | 109 M | $6.40 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 389 | 109 M | $6.42 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 372 | 106 M | $6.01 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 359 | 107 M | $6.02 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 337 | 101 M | $5.52 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 307 | 98.8 M | $4.86 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 306 | 90.3 M | $3.95 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 292 | 88.8 M | $3.28 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 287 | 87.0 M | $3.27 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 308 | 89.8 M | $3.73 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 301 | 86.7 M | $3.87 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 294 | 81.6 M | $3.68 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 298 | 80.5 M | $3.92 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 302 | 81.9 M | $3.99 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 273 | 80.5 M | $3.68 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 262 | 79.4 M | $3.79 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 270 | 81.8 M | $3.90 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 276 | 78.3 M | $3.57 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 269 | 76.8 M | $3.80 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 266 | 74.4 M | $3.63 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 257 | 76.5 M | $3.75 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 285 | 79.6 M | $3.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 257 | 81.1 M | $3.35 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 256 | 81.1 M | $3.12 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 255 | 80.2 M | $3.05 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 268 | 73.8 M | $3.74 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 261 | 72.3 M | $3.76 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 256 | 71.9 M | $3.66 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 269 | 71.9 M | $3.41 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 276 | 73.0 M | $3.00 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 267 | 72.9 M | $2.88 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 269 | 73.0 M | $2.84 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 266 | 72.4 M | $2.76 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 283 | 74.4 M | $2.99 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 243 | 73.5 M | $2.96 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 227 | 75.0 M | $2.87 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 225 | 75.3 M | $2.79 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 238 | 75.8 M | $2.60 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 244 | 73.6 M | $2.41 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 245 | 73.5 M | $2.61 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 242 | 73.5 M | $2.48 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 220 | 71.5 M | $2.19 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 211 | 71.7 M | $2.01 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 216 | 69.9 M | $1.72 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 223 | 69.2 M | $2.02 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 221 | 69.4 M | $2.06 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 204 | 71.1 M | $1.77 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 219 | 72.3 M | $2.12 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 212 | 69.5 M | $1.88 B |