Each filer's latest filing for 69346H100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
19.8% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 19.8% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 19.8% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 19.8% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 30 | 2.65 M | $31.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 73 | 8.00 M | $105 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 69 | 7.70 M | $111 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 63 | 8.00 M | $116 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 62 | 7.81 M | $112 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 64 | 7.99 M | $114 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 70 | 8.09 M | $115 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 70 | 8.53 M | $116 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 75 | 9.46 M | $146 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 74 | 11.7 M | $150 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 81 | 14.0 M | $182 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 84 | 13.2 M | $163 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 77 | 11.7 M | $137 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 82 | 12.1 M | $151 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 85 | 13.1 M | $159 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 97 | 13.6 M | $160 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 91 | 13.3 M | $164 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 86 | 14.0 M | $182 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 84 | 14.1 M | $201 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 83 | 14.3 M | $256 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 80 | 13.5 M | $220 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 83 | 13.5 M | $220 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 80 | 13.1 M | $206 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 85 | 12.0 M | $180 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 74 | 11.9 M | $164 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 72 | 12.3 M | $163 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 70 | 12.0 M | $140 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 72 | 11.6 M | $179 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 67 | 12.5 M | $187 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 74 | 14.1 M | $206 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 74 | 13.8 M | $196 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 74 | 13.0 M | $169 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 67 | 11.9 M | $169 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 62 | 10.0 M | $140 M |