Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 68827L101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Van Eck Associates Corp 13G/A | 8.1% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| EdgePoint Investment Group Inc. 13G/A | 12.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
3.4% |
5/9/2025
Event 4/1/2025
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 3.4% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 3.2% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 0.6% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | <0.1% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 0.6% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 2.6% | |||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | |||
| Bank of Montreal, Toronto Branch | 0.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 3.4% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 71.0 | $2.25 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 71.0 | $2.70 k |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 142 | $5.03 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 2 | 178 k | $5.71 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 5 | 222 k | $5.66 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 221 | 114 M | $2.41 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 192 | 139 M | $2.51 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 194 | 130 M | $2.44 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 206 | 130 M | $2.03 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 187 | 127 M | $2.09 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 172 | 115 M | $1.64 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 182 | 116 M | $1.38 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 195 | 111 M | $1.70 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 179 | 109 M | $1.72 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 171 | 103 M | $1.24 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 160 | 109 M | $1.11 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 161 | 105 M | $1.06 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 167 | 102 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 166 | 90.1 M | $1.10 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 150 | 87.7 M | $984 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 146 | 91.0 M | $1.25 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 141 | 87.9 M | $968 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 141 | 89.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 143 | 105 M | $1.24 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 135 | 107 M | $1.08 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 118 | 90.2 M | $687 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 130 | 89.5 M | $885 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 130 | 86.9 M | $781 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 122 | 77.7 M | $817 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 106 | 74.1 M | $838 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 110 | 79.3 M | $709 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 99 | 80.9 M | $623 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 101 | 78.0 M | $754 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 101 | 81.0 M | $796 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 102 | 77.5 M | $911 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 107 | 70.2 M | $920 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 94 | 62.6 M | $786 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 94 | 66.7 M | $757 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 91 | 65.9 M | $663 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 84 | 63.9 M | $713 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 3 | 11.6 M | $151 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 2 | 4.66 M | $49.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 3 | 4.54 M | $44.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 3 | 4.57 M | $48.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 3 | 4.54 M | $57.2 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 2 | 4.49 M | $59.3 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 4.25 M | $59.9 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 2 | 4.12 M | $52.5 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 1 | 3.91 M | $58.8 M |