Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 682143102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.2% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Ingalls & Snyder LLC 13G/A | 4.8% |
4/23/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 37.6 k | $712 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 187 | 36.9 M | $420 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 174 | 30.8 M | $326 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 182 | 33.9 M | $582 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 152 | 33.3 M | $136 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 140 | 31.3 M | $93.8 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 152 | 27.6 M | $227 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 142 | 26.6 M | $262 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 121 | 25.1 M | $99.5 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 116 | 25.2 M | $102 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 110 | 25.9 M | $89.4 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 109 | 25.3 M | $82.9 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 113 | 27.0 M | $78.9 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 113 | 26.2 M | $143 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 99 | 20.4 M | $94.9 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 111 | 19.8 M | $45.0 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 105 | 20.5 M | $64.7 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 114 | 24.0 M | $69.3 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 153 | 28.8 M | $173 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 170 | 31.0 M | $205 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 168 | 30.4 M | $418 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 177 | 32.2 M | $478 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 174 | 34.8 M | $619 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 159 | 34.6 M | $496 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 158 | 34.9 M | $353 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 137 | 31.8 M | $468 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 147 | 31.3 M | $418 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 145 | 28.4 M | $401 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 130 | 26.0 M | $424 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 136 | 26.5 M | $416 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 139 | 25.6 M | $444 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 143 | 24.6 M | $274 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 146 | 23.8 M | $579 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 133 | 23.2 M | $421 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 134 | 22.2 M | $248 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 143 | 23.5 M | $456 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 125 | 24.0 M | $519 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 121 | 21.6 M | $429 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 115 | 20.0 M | $301 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 114 | 21.4 M | $214 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 106 | 23.7 M | $264 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 109 | 22.8 M | $240 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 105 | 19.1 M | $293 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 107 | 20.9 M | $328 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 107 | 21.6 M | $236 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 112 | 21.6 M | $389 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 106 | 20.7 M | $456 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 110 | 14.4 M | $355 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 93 | 12.9 M | $164 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 98 | 13.2 M | $230 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 92 | 12.2 M | $147 M |