Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 67103X102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.4% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.5% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.2% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.9% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.9% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.9% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.9% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 99.1 k | $3.50 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 264 | 44.0 M | $2.09 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 239 | 40.6 M | $1.64 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 241 | 41.2 M | $1.69 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 247 | 42.7 M | $1.86 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 251 | 42.6 M | $1.83 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 241 | 42.8 M | $1.71 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 242 | 42.7 M | $1.81 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 257 | 44.1 M | $1.98 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 233 | 45.1 M | $1.69 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 224 | 46.5 M | $1.71 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 217 | 46.3 M | $1.74 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 210 | 43.7 M | $1.30 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 185 | 43.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 199 | 44.2 M | $1.10 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 210 | 45.5 M | $1.25 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 196 | 43.5 M | $1.09 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 177 | 43.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 170 | 44.6 M | $1.19 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 172 | 45.9 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 156 | 45.8 M | $1.15 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 153 | 47.2 M | $1.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 151 | 46.8 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 145 | 50.3 M | $932 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 152 | 44.7 M | $557 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 144 | 46.8 M | $626 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 155 | 47.3 M | $529 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 160 | 49.5 M | $1.17 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 185 | 48.6 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 199 | 48.1 M | $1.14 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 206 | 47.6 M | $942 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 200 | 47.2 M | $776 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 191 | 46.8 M | $755 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 177 | 44.0 M | $618 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 165 | 43.1 M | $451 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 163 | 42.7 M | $401 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 161 | 42.4 M | $388 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 155 | 42.6 M | $426 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 167 | 43.9 M | $518 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 173 | 43.3 M | $568 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 152 | 41.7 M | $421 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 143 | 43.4 M | $400 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 135 | 44.2 M | $309 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 141 | 46.9 M | $343 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 144 | 48.8 M | $425 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 163 | 49.8 M | $532 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 156 | 49.0 M | $799 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 144 | 49.0 M | $816 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 143 | 49.5 M | $742 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 132 | 47.5 M | $874 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 120 | 46.7 M | $803 M |