Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 65540B105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
9.9% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 9.9% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 9.9% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 9.9% | |||
|
Galloway Capital Partners, LLC
13D
|
8.8% |
2/24/2026
Event 2/23/2025
|
||
| Galloway Capital Partners, LLC | 8.8% | |||
| Galloway Capital, LP | 8.8% | |||
| Galloway Bruce | 8.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Diveroli Investment Group LLC
13D
|
1.3% |
12/3/2025
Event 12/3/2025
|
||
| Diveroli Investment Group LLC | 1.3% | |||
| Kingbird Ventures LLC | 1.3% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 871 k | $13.0 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 2 | 881 k | $7.53 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 45 | 15.8 M | $11.2 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 42 | 17.4 M | $11.1 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 48 | 17.9 M | $12.8 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 50 | 19.6 M | $21.3 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 48 | 19.7 M | $11.4 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 60 | 21.5 M | $25.8 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 82 | 28.0 M | $44.3 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 86 | 28.5 M | $54.6 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 91 | 33.7 M | $106 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 79 | 29.8 M | $73.4 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 104 | 33.8 M | $114 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 116 | 36.5 M | $177 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 110 | 36.3 M | $199 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 107 | 35.5 M | $167 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 106 | 37.9 M | $178 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 110 | 38.3 M | $229 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 119 | 38.9 M | $353 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 116 | 38.1 M | $450 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 116 | 39.2 M | $489 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 106 | 38.7 M | $401 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 107 | 39.1 M | $309 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 99 | 31.2 M | $215 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 94 | 29.5 M | $178 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 99 | 31.9 M | $150 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 103 | 30.6 M | $169 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 100 | 33.1 M | $187 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 104 | 31.4 M | $248 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 126 | 31.8 M | $216 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 133 | 30.4 M | $213 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 119 | 32.0 M | $387 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 96 | 25.6 M | $314 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 78 | 21.4 M | $161 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 70 | 20.8 M | $109 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 72 | 26.4 M | $116 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 74 | 26.0 M | $101 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 71 | 22.4 M | $129 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 83 | 22.6 M | $92.8 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 90 | 22.6 M | $107 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 91 | 25.5 M | $249 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 91 | 25.5 M | $303 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 90 | 24.4 M | $237 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 100 | 25.5 M | $361 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 108 | 25.7 M | $376 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 115 | 27.6 M | $481 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 109 | 28.1 M | $741 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 102 | 26.4 M | $508 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 116 | 27.5 M | $946 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 118 | 27.1 M | $1.07 B |