Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 628464109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
Amendment 67
|
8.8% |
8/3/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 3.8% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 8.8% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 3.7% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 10 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 7.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 9 | 7.0% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 274 k | $8.41 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 203 | 36.6 M | $1.29 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 174 | 34.6 M | $733 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 176 | 34.1 M | $638 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 166 | 33.2 M | $562 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 154 | 32.8 M | $477 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 171 | 32.7 M | $391 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 175 | 33.0 M | $364 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 180 | 34.0 M | $470 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 172 | 34.6 M | $464 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 185 | 35.1 M | $813 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 169 | 34.1 M | $667 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 151 | 32.8 M | $587 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 140 | 32.6 M | $634 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 150 | 33.3 M | $713 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 158 | 34.2 M | $761 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 146 | 33.0 M | $544 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 139 | 33.2 M | $756 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 141 | 33.0 M | $714 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 129 | 32.6 M | $653 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 126 | 32.5 M | $636 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 128 | 32.3 M | $678 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 135 | 32.3 M | $638 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 147 | 34.0 M | $708 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 32.1 M | $425 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 134 | 32.6 M | $475 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 145 | 32.5 M | $350 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 145 | 32.8 M | $548 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 143 | 31.7 M | $560 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 142 | 31.8 M | $613 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 141 | 31.6 M | $542 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 133 | 32.5 M | $492 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 144 | 33.2 M | $773 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 156 | 31.4 M | $603 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 134 | 26.7 M | $565 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 147 | 26.7 M | $520 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 131 | 26.5 M | $555 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 132 | 26.1 M | $468 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 124 | 26.1 M | $414 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 118 | 25.9 M | $371 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 116 | 25.9 M | $336 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 115 | 25.5 M | $367 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 114 | 25.8 M | $332 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 108 | 26.0 M | $347 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 108 | 26.6 M | $357 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 114 | 27.6 M | $525 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 106 | 27.7 M | $486 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 115 | 30.0 M | $527 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 120 | 29.2 M | $514 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 128 | 28.5 M | $572 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 133 | 29.7 M | $592 M |