Each filer's latest filing for 628464109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
8.8% |
8/3/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 3.8% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 8.8% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.6% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
11/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.3% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A | 3.7% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 69 | 6.22 M | $192M |
| 2026 Q2 | 198 | 36.6 M | $1.29B |
| 2026 Q1 | 173 | 34.6 M | $733M |
| 2025 Q4 | 173 | 34.1 M | $638M |
| 2025 Q3 | 163 | 33.2 M | $563M |
| 2025 Q2 | 151 | 32.5 M | $473M |
| 2025 Q1 | 166 | 32.7 M | $391M |
| 2024 Q4 | 173 | 33.0 M | $364M |
| 2024 Q3 | 177 | 34.0 M | $470M |
| 2024 Q2 | 167 | 34.6 M | $464M |
| 2024 Q1 | 180 | 35.1 M | $813M |
| 2023 Q4 | 164 | 34.1 M | $667M |
| 2023 Q3 | 147 | 32.8 M | $587M |
| 2023 Q2 | 138 | 32.6 M | $634M |
| 2023 Q1 | 148 | 33.5 M | $718M |
| 2022 Q4 | 153 | 34.2 M | $761M |
| 2022 Q3 | 144 | 33.0 M | $544M |
| 2022 Q2 | 139 | 33.2 M | $756M |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 33.0 M | $714M |
| 2021 Q4 | 128 | 32.6 M | $653M |
| 2021 Q3 | 126 | 32.5 M | $636M |
| 2021 Q2 | 127 | 32.3 M | $678M |
| 2021 Q1 | 132 | 32.3 M | $638M |
| 2020 Q4 | 143 | 34.0 M | $708M |
| 2020 Q3 | 136 | 32.1 M | $425M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 32.6 M | $475M |
| 2020 Q1 | 143 | 32.5 M | $350M |
| 2019 Q4 | 143 | 32.8 M | $548M |
| 2019 Q3 | 141 | 31.7 M | $560M |
| 2019 Q2 | 140 | 31.8 M | $613M |
| 2019 Q1 | 138 | 31.6 M | $542M |
| 2018 Q4 | 132 | 32.5 M | $492M |
| 2018 Q3 | 140 | 33.2 M | $773M |
| 2018 Q2 | 155 | 31.4 M | $603M |
| 2018 Q1 | 133 | 26.7 M | $565M |
| 2017 Q4 | 146 | 26.7 M | $520M |
| 2017 Q3 | 129 | 26.5 M | $555M |
| 2017 Q2 | 130 | 26.1 M | $468M |
| 2017 Q1 | 120 | 26.1 M | $414M |
| 2016 Q4 | 115 | 25.9 M | $371M |
| 2016 Q3 | 114 | 25.9 M | $336M |
| 2016 Q2 | 114 | 25.5 M | $367M |
| 2016 Q1 | 111 | 25.8 M | $332M |
| 2015 Q4 | 105 | 26.0 M | $347M |
| 2015 Q3 | 104 | 26.6 M | $357M |
| 2015 Q2 | 111 | 27.6 M | $525M |
| 2015 Q1 | 105 | 27.7 M | $486M |
| 2014 Q4 | 113 | 30.0 M | $527M |
| 2014 Q3 | 118 | 29.2 M | $514M |
| 2014 Q2 | 125 | 28.5 M | $572M |
| 2014 Q1 | 131 | 29.7 M | $592M |