Each filer's latest filing for 624758108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 16.1% |
4/3/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.1% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A | 4.5% |
1/27/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Impax Asset Management Group plc
13G/A
|
3.7% |
10/15/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Impax Asset Management Group plc | 3.7% | |||
| Impax Asset Management LTD | 3.7% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 150 | 19.5 M | $414 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 432 | 155 M | $4.05 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 430 | 147 M | $4.04 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 401 | 153 M | $3.64 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 405 | 149 M | $3.80 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 383 | 153 M | $3.68 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 392 | 159 M | $4.05 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 345 | 144 M | $3.24 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 334 | 143 M | $3.12 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 303 | 145 M | $2.60 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 265 | 145 M | $2.33 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 240 | 145 M | $2.09 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 232 | 144 M | $1.83 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 221 | 144 M | $2.33 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 228 | 143 M | $2.00 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 231 | 145 M | $1.56 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 241 | 141 M | $1.45 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 232 | 139 M | $1.63 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 244 | 142 M | $1.84 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 253 | 136 M | $1.96 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 248 | 142 M | $2.16 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 235 | 145 M | $2.08 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 225 | 144 M | $2.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 217 | 154 M | $2.03 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 214 | 141 M | $1.46 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 211 | 144 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 202 | 141 M | $1.11 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 192 | 143 M | $1.72 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 204 | 141 M | $1.58 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 200 | 143 M | $1.57 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 208 | 143 M | $1.43 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 224 | 144 M | $1.31 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 211 | 149 M | $1.72 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 207 | 144 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 212 | 141 M | $1.53 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 217 | 139 M | $1.74 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 212 | 137 M | $1.76 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 201 | 138 M | $1.61 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 243 | 142 M | $1.68 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 241 | 144 M | $1.92 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 230 | 142 M | $1.78 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 220 | 144 M | $1.64 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 192 | 146 M | $1.43 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 194 | 149 M | $1.28 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 199 | 143 M | $1.09 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 199 | 141 M | $1.29 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 187 | 142 M | $1.40 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 189 | 149 M | $1.52 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 201 | 137 M | $1.14 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 192 | 143 M | $1.23 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 202 | 134 M | $1.28 B |