Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 61745C105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karpus Management, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
9.0% |
7/30/2026
Event 7/28/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.0% | ||
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 3 | 11.1% |
7/24/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 6.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 2 | 10.1% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
Gates Foundation Trust
13G
|
5.0% |
4/20/2026
Event 4/13/2026
|
|
| Gates Foundation Trust | 5.0% | ||
| William H. Gates III | 5.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
8.0% |
3/24/2026
Event 3/23/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.0% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
9.2% |
2/26/2026
Event 2/25/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.2% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 8.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.8% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G | 5.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.2% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
10.5% |
4/24/2025
Event 4/23/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.5% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 10.5% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.5% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
9.4% |
4/15/2025
Event 4/11/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.4% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
8.2% |
4/8/2025
Event 4/4/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.2% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 6.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 6.5% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 18.0 k | $387 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 48 | 4.17 M | $95.1 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 40 | 3.82 M | $78.7 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 47 | 4.01 M | $101 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 48 | 3.97 M | $105 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 48 | 3.84 M | $108 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 53 | 3.59 M | $87.5 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 56 | 3.41 M | $86.1 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 54 | 3.89 M | $117 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 53 | 3.79 M | $101 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 52 | 3.99 M | $91.6 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 48 | 4.11 M | $88.3 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 47 | 4.40 M | $98.2 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 47 | 4.66 M | $101 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 46 | 5.22 M | $102 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 43 | 5.58 M | $113 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 44 | 5.84 M | $136 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 49 | 6.06 M | $136 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 48 | 6.21 M | $156 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 47 | 6.28 M | $168 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 41 | 6.41 M | $177 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 43 | 6.44 M | $159 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 42 | 6.54 M | $152 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 39 | 5.77 M | $122 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 38 | 5.78 M | $100 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 43 | 7.53 M | $122 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 51 | 6.90 M | $87.7 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 51 | 6.53 M | $129 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 51 | 5.84 M | $110 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 46 | 4.68 M | $97.0 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 43 | 4.63 M | $96.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 53 | 5.06 M | $101 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 48 | 4.78 M | $112 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 45 | 4.94 M | $128 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 46 | 5.29 M | $161 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 45 | 6.05 M | $201 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 44 | 6.35 M | $217 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 42 | 6.32 M | $205 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 39 | 6.32 M | $199 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 40 | 6.41 M | $164 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 39 | 6.32 M | $179 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 41 | 10.7 M | $285 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 46 | 6.43 M | $161 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 48 | 6.57 M | $165 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 41 | 5.70 M | $150 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 42 | 5.31 M | $146 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 48 | 5.30 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 42 | 5.78 M | $155 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 41 | 6.05 M | $150 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 50 | 5.53 M | $128 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 47 | 5.87 M | $115 M |