Each filer's latest filing for 596680108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 16.1% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 9.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G
|
5.6% |
10/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
2.9% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 2.9% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 2.9% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 2.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 101 | 2.02 M | $107 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 229 | 16.9 M | $903 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 223 | 15.2 M | $793 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 206 | 15.5 M | $783 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 217 | 15.4 M | $833 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 220 | 13.7 M | $744 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 219 | 13.8 M | $887 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 213 | 13.6 M | $713 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 201 | 13.9 M | $902 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 198 | 13.6 M | $709 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 192 | 14.1 M | $741 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 193 | 13.5 M | $889 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 188 | 12.5 M | $829 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 187 | 12.5 M | $1.01 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 202 | 11.8 M | $924 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 203 | 14.3 M | $1.12 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 203 | 12.0 M | $927 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 210 | 11.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 206 | 12.6 M | $1.32 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 208 | 12.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 191 | 12.5 M | $1.28 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 162 | 11.0 M | $896 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 163 | 10.9 M | $862 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 158 | 11.8 M | $919 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 157 | 10.6 M | $657 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 156 | 10.6 M | $710 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 150 | 10.4 M | $619 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 157 | 10.8 M | $684 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 152 | 9.86 M | $641 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 159 | 9.47 M | $652 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 162 | 9.18 M | $514 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 161 | 9.21 M | $491 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 135 | 9.27 M | $447 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 132 | 8.92 M | $376 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 130 | 8.53 M | $313 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 134 | 8.32 M | $332 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 125 | 8.22 M | $323 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 123 | 8.20 M | $325 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 124 | 8.18 M | $302 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 133 | 8.01 M | $344 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 134 | 7.48 M | $263 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 141 | 7.13 M | $309 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 131 | 6.78 M | $210 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 116 | 6.62 M | $176 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 114 | 6.63 M | $158 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 105 | 6.49 M | $146 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 102 | 6.42 M | $146 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 98 | 6.37 M | $147 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 94 | 6.35 M | $124 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 92 | 6.62 M | $140 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 90 | 6.45 M | $140 M |