Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 54738L109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
7.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 7.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.2% | |||
|
Anson Funds Management LP
13D/A
|
7.1% |
4/14/2025
Event 4/10/2025
|
||
| Anson Funds Management LP | 7.1% | |||
| Anson Management GP LLC | 7.1% | |||
| Tony Moore | 7.1% | |||
| Anson Advisors Inc. | 7.1% | |||
| Amin Nathoo | 7.1% | |||
| Moez Kassam | 7.1% | |||
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
|
7.0% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Senvest Management, LLC | 7.0% | |||
| Richard Mashaal | 7.0% | |||
| Hood River Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 6.8% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Springhouse Capital Management, LP
13G
|
6.3% |
2/24/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Springhouse Capital (U.S.), L.P. | 6.2% | |||
| Springhouse Capital Management, L.P. | 6.2% | |||
| Springhouse Asset Management LLC | 6.2% | |||
| Springhouse Capital Management G.P., LLC | 6.2% | |||
| Brian Gaines | 6.3% | |||
|
Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership
13G
|
5.3% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Arrowstreet Capital, Limited Partnership | 5.3% | |||
| Arrowstreet Capital Holding LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. 13G/A | 3.4% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G/A
|
0% |
5/14/2026
Event 4/28/2026
|
||
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 0% | |||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 0% | |||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 0% | |||
| Kanen David | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 3.91 k | $58.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 131 | 13.0 M | $216 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 121 | 15.7 M | $233 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 142 | 14.3 M | $211 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 121 | 13.1 M | $222 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 137 | 13.5 M | $246 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 132 | 14.7 M | $267 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 138 | 15.6 M | $369 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 138 | 15.7 M | $451 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 127 | 15.1 M | $341 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 139 | 14.7 M | $332 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 129 | 14.5 M | $370 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 129 | 14.9 M | $296 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 137 | 16.0 M | $434 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 154 | 16.3 M | $472 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 133 | 13.6 M | $299 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 143 | 14.2 M | $289 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 142 | 14.3 M | $394 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 165 | 14.3 M | $772 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 174 | 14.2 M | $944 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 162 | 13.9 M | $921 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 156 | 13.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 152 | 13.4 M | $756 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 127 | 13.1 M | $565 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 99 | 12.4 M | $343 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 100 | 11.3 M | $296 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 70 | 11.7 M | $68.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 88 | 12.9 M | $206 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 81 | 12.1 M | $225 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 91 | 10.2 M | $316 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 63 | 7.06 M | $196 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 59 | 7.06 M | $162 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 51 | 4.30 M | $107 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 33 | 3.54 M | $73.5 M |