Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 52603B107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Megan Greuling
13G/A
|
9.8% |
8/5/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Megan Greuling | 4.6% | |||
| Marion Brent Beason | 4.9% | |||
| Lebda Family Holdings, LLC | 9.4% | |||
| Estate of Douglas R. Lebda | 4.5% | |||
| Richard Balot | 9.8% | |||
| Prudential Financial Inc 13G | 7.5% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Jennison Associates LLC 13G | 7.4% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Punch & Associates Investment Management, Inc. 13G | 5.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. 13G | 5.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 30.5 k | $744 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 200 | 12.0 M | $518 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 189 | 11.0 M | $472 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 202 | 11.7 M | $622 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 206 | 11.2 M | $723 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 172 | 11.0 M | $408 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 196 | 10.9 M | $547 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 189 | 10.6 M | $410 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 193 | 10.4 M | $603 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 174 | 9.30 M | $387 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 181 | 10.5 M | $442 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 158 | 9.52 M | $289 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 137 | 8.63 M | $134 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 141 | 9.13 M | $202 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 155 | 10.2 M | $273 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 160 | 10.9 M | $232 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 178 | 10.8 M | $257 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 202 | 10.3 M | $450 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 225 | 10.6 M | $1.27 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 239 | 11.2 M | $1.37 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 254 | 11.7 M | $1.63 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 267 | 12.7 M | $2.68 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 274 | 14.1 M | $3.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 284 | 14.1 M | $3.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 245 | 11.6 M | $3.52 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 241 | 11.8 M | $3.39 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 239 | 12.1 M | $2.22 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 262 | 10.1 M | $3.08 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 261 | 10.2 M | $3.17 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 305 | 10.9 M | $4.59 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 256 | 11.0 M | $3.87 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 232 | 11.0 M | $2.42 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 249 | 11.4 M | $2.62 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 270 | 10.9 M | $2.33 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 265 | 9.87 M | $3.24 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 261 | 9.44 M | $3.24 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 234 | 8.58 M | $2.10 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 224 | 8.58 M | $1.48 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 198 | 9.16 M | $1.15 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 206 | 9.93 M | $1.01 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 196 | 9.70 M | $941 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 194 | 9.72 M | $859 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 200 | 9.31 M | $910 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 200 | 8.56 M | $765 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 167 | 6.22 M | $582 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 121 | 5.78 M | $454 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 111 | 5.79 M | $326 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 10 | 758 k | $36.6 M |