Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 518613203 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wengen Alberta, LP
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
7.0% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/7/2026
|
|
| Wengen Alberta, LP | 7.0% | ||
| Wengen Investments LTD | 7.0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 11
|
14.5% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.5% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 13.4% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 10
|
13.3% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 13.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 13.3% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 6.5% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Wengen Alberta, LP
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
8.3% |
3/11/2025
Event 3/7/2025
|
|
| Wengen Alberta, LP | 8.3% | ||
| Wengen Investments LTD | 8.3% | ||
|
CPV Partners, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
12.1% |
3/11/2025
Event 3/1/2024
|
|
| CPV Partners, LLC | 12.1% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 12.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 8.4% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 |
8.4%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 24 | 7.15 M | $273 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 345 | 139 M | $5.00 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 349 | 141 M | $4.91 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 319 | 131 M | $4.41 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 299 | 136 M | $4.30 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 270 | 136 M | $3.19 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 259 | 136 M | $2.79 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 226 | 133 M | $2.42 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 203 | 135 M | $2.24 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 193 | 137 M | $2.04 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 192 | 137 M | $2.00 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 188 | 135 M | $1.85 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 161 | 123 M | $1.74 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 168 | 123 M | $1.48 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 166 | 124 M | $1.45 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 174 | 122 M | $1.18 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 164 | 118 M | $1.25 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 156 | 118 M | $1.36 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 163 | 127 M | $1.51 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 168 | 127 M | $1.55 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 140 | 93.2 M | $1.58 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 131 | 106 M | $1.54 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 145 | 107 M | $1.45 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 160 | 112 M | $1.64 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 138 | 113 M | $1.51 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 150 | 119 M | $1.18 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 153 | 119 M | $1.26 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 179 | 121 M | $2.14 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 170 | 126 M | $2.09 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 156 | 114 M | $1.79 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 141 | 99.6 M | $1.49 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 136 | 98.4 M | $1.50 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 131 | 81.7 M | $1.26 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 123 | 79.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 101 | 57.1 M | $785 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 100 | 56.0 M | $760 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 112 | 53.3 M | $776 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 97 | 36.6 M | $641 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 83 | 35.4 M | $505 M |