Each filer's latest filing for 518613203 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
14.5% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 14.5% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.5% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.4% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
CPV Partners, LLC
13D/A
|
12.1% |
3/11/2025
Event 3/1/2024
|
||
| CPV Partners, LLC | 12.1% | |||
| Steven A. Cohen | 12.1% | |||
|
Wengen Alberta, LP
13D/A
|
7.0% |
8/11/2026
Event 8/7/2026
|
||
| Wengen Alberta, LP | 7.0% | |||
| Wengen Investments LTD | 7.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 148 | 27.3 M | $1.04B |
| 2026 Q2 | 342 | 139 M | $5.00B |
| 2026 Q1 | 347 | 141 M | $4.91B |
| 2025 Q4 | 316 | 131 M | $4.41B |
| 2025 Q3 | 298 | 136 M | $4.30B |
| 2025 Q2 | 270 | 136 M | $3.17B |
| 2025 Q1 | 256 | 136 M | $2.79B |
| 2024 Q4 | 223 | 133 M | $2.42B |
| 2024 Q3 | 199 | 135 M | $2.24B |
| 2024 Q2 | 187 | 137 M | $2.04B |
| 2024 Q1 | 187 | 137 M | $2.00B |
| 2023 Q4 | 182 | 135 M | $1.85B |
| 2023 Q3 | 159 | 123 M | $1.74B |
| 2023 Q2 | 165 | 123 M | $1.48B |
| 2023 Q1 | 162 | 140 M | $1.64B |
| 2022 Q4 | 167 | 122 M | $1.18B |
| 2022 Q3 | 156 | 118 M | $1.25B |
| 2022 Q2 | 153 | 118 M | $1.36B |
| 2022 Q1 | 154 | 127 M | $1.51B |
| 2021 Q4 | 155 | 127 M | $1.55B |
| 2021 Q3 | 130 | 93.2 M | $1.58B |
| 2021 Q2 | 126 | 106 M | $1.54B |
| 2021 Q1 | 140 | 107 M | $1.45B |
| 2020 Q4 | 147 | 112 M | $1.64B |
| 2020 Q3 | 129 | 113 M | $1.51B |
| 2020 Q2 | 141 | 119 M | $1.18B |
| 2020 Q1 | 144 | 119 M | $1.26B |
| 2019 Q4 | 174 | 121 M | $2.14B |
| 2019 Q3 | 164 | 126 M | $2.09B |
| 2019 Q2 | 146 | 114 M | $1.79B |
| 2019 Q1 | 135 | 99.6 M | $1.49B |
| 2018 Q4 | 134 | 98.4 M | $1.50B |
| 2018 Q3 | 126 | 81.7 M | $1.26B |
| 2018 Q2 | 116 | 79.7 M | $1.14B |
| 2018 Q1 | 95 | 57.1 M | $785M |
| 2017 Q4 | 99 | 56.0 M | $760M |
| 2017 Q3 | 111 | 53.3 M | $776M |
| 2017 Q2 | 95 | 36.6 M | $641M |
| 2017 Q1 | 81 | 35.4 M | $505M |