Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 47109U104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| City of London Investment Management Co Ltd 13G/A | 13.7% |
7/24/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A | 13.4% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 12.3% |
12/3/2025
Event 11/28/2025
|
|
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A | 9.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
8.8% |
9/23/2026
Event 9/21/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.8% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 122 k | $1.54 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 58 | 23.4 M | $276 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 55 | 21.9 M | $238 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 51 | 22.1 M | $245 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 47 | 22.5 M | $237 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 51 | 22.4 M | $216 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 54 | 22.3 M | $187 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 59 | 23.1 M | $177 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 58 | 22.6 M | $191 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 52 | 22.4 M | $170 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 53 | 22.3 M | $178 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 53 | 22.9 M | $174 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 52 | 22.3 M | $159 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 48 | 22.4 M | $161 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 51 | 22.9 M | $158 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 48 | 22.5 M | $146 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 47 | 22.1 M | $130 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 53 | 22.1 M | $140 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 51 | 22.2 M | $159 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 59 | 22.6 M | $178 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 51 | 22.8 M | $206 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 53 | 22.7 M | $205 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 53 | 23.1 M | $215 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 54 | 22.4 M | $203 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 45 | 22.5 M | $195 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 46 | 23.5 M | $183 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 47 | 22.2 M | $157 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 42 | 22.1 M | $198 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 42 | 21.6 M | $189 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 46 | 21.5 M | $183 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 46 | 21.8 M | $191 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 50 | 21.7 M | $180 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 55 | 21.0 M | $232 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 51 | 21.0 M | $245 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 51 | 20.7 M | $255 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 49 | 20.6 M | $244 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 47 | 22.7 M | $285 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 43 | 21.2 M | $244 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 43 | 21.4 M | $232 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 43 | 21.3 M | $207 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 48 | 21.2 M | $224 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 47 | 18.7 M | $183 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 43 | 20.6 M | $198 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 46 | 19.1 M | $196 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 45 | 18.7 M | $190 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 44 | 18.0 M | $169 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 44 | 17.0 M | $169 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 47 | 16.5 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 41 | 13.9 M | $135 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 42 | 10.8 M | $102 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 41 | 10.2 M | $89.7 M |