Each filer's latest filing for 45378A106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.4% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 9.1% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.3% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
2.6% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 2.6% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 2.6% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 2.6% | |||
|
Long Pond Capital, LP
13G/A
|
2.2% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Long Pond Capital, LP | 2.2% | |||
| Long Pond Capital GP, LLC | 2.2% | |||
| John Khoury | 2.2% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 184 | 31.0 M | $450M |
| 2026 Q2 | 400 | 238 M | $4.16B |
| 2026 Q1 | 388 | 229 M | $3.44B |
| 2025 Q4 | 378 | 236 M | $4.13B |
| 2025 Q3 | 387 | 235 M | $3.85B |
| 2025 Q2 | 400 | 233 M | $4.12B |
| 2025 Q1 | 411 | 232 M | $4.93B |
| 2024 Q4 | 409 | 230 M | $4.57B |
| 2024 Q3 | 394 | 227 M | $4.66B |
| 2024 Q2 | 345 | 212 M | $3.96B |
| 2024 Q1 | 334 | 203 M | $3.27B |
| 2023 Q4 | 335 | 209 M | $3.20B |
| 2023 Q3 | 359 | 191 M | $2.69B |
| 2023 Q2 | 356 | 195 M | $3.55B |
| 2023 Q1 | 353 | 195 M | $3.14B |
| 2022 Q4 | 362 | 208 M | $3.52B |
| 2022 Q3 | 365 | 185 M | $3.10B |
| 2022 Q2 | 374 | 185 M | $3.84B |
| 2022 Q1 | 392 | 193 M | $5.10B |
| 2021 Q4 | 390 | 142 M | $3.67B |
| 2021 Q3 | 212 | 113 M | $2.30B |
| 2021 Q2 | 204 | 97.3 M | $1.77B |
| 2021 Q1 | 182 | 95.8 M | $1.46B |
| 2020 Q4 | 193 | 92.7 M | $1.25B |
| 2020 Q3 | 193 | 90.7 M | $1.05B |
| 2020 Q2 | 193 | 91.5 M | $1.05B |
| 2020 Q1 | 198 | 89.3 M | $798M |
| 2019 Q4 | 182 | 82.5 M | $1.16B |
| 2019 Q3 | 192 | 79.6 M | $1.14B |
| 2019 Q2 | 172 | 79.2 M | $917M |
| 2019 Q1 | 182 | 76.8 M | $831M |
| 2018 Q4 | 182 | 78.1 M | $721M |
| 2018 Q3 | 184 | 77.2 M | $813M |
| 2018 Q2 | 181 | 74.9 M | $772M |
| 2018 Q1 | 174 | 73.5 M | $665M |
| 2017 Q4 | 172 | 68.5 M | $692M |
| 2017 Q3 | 163 | 65.8 M | $658M |
| 2017 Q2 | 159 | 51.8 M | $511M |
| 2017 Q1 | 137 | 48.5 M | $455M |
| 2016 Q4 | 146 | 48.0 M | $428M |
| 2016 Q3 | 141 | 49.8 M | $448M |
| 2016 Q2 | 101 | 21.2 M | $173M |
| 2016 Q1 | 102 | 22.9 M | $163M |
| 2015 Q4 | 95 | 25.1 M | $188M |
| 2015 Q3 | 96 | 25.0 M | $180M |
| 2015 Q2 | 89 | 12.8 M | $96.2M |
| 2015 Q1 | 83 | 12.2 M | $116M |
| 2014 Q4 | 73 | 11.3 M | $105M |
| 2014 Q3 | 60 | 7.90 M | $76.4M |
| 2014 Q2 | 41 | 3.69 M | $34.9M |
| 2014 Q1 | 39 | 4.23 M | $37.7M |