Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 45245E109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kevin Douglas
13D/A
|
15.5% |
3/17/2026
Event 3/16/2026
|
||
| Kevin Douglas | 15.5% | |||
| Michelle Douglas | 11.2% | |||
| James E. Douglas, III | 2.4% | |||
| K&M Douglas Trust | 6.7% | |||
| Irrevocable Descendant's Trust FBO Alexander James Douglas | 1.1% | |||
| Irrevocable Descendant's Trust FBO Amanda Anne Douglas | 1.1% | |||
| Irrevocable Descendant's Trust FBO Jake Edward Douglas | 1.1% | |||
| Irrevocable Descendant's Trust FBO Summer Jean Douglas | 1.1% | |||
| Nonexempt Trust FBO Kevin G. Douglas | 0.8% | |||
| Nonexempt Trust FBO James E. Douglas, III | 0.8% | |||
| Celtic Financial LLC | 1.1% | |||
|
Orbis Investment Management Ltd
13G/A
|
9.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Orbis Investment Management Limited | 9.3% | |||
| Allan Gray Australia Pty Ltd | 0% | |||
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G/A
|
5.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 5.4% | |||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 5.4% | |||
| GIC Private Ltd 13G | 5.2% |
5/7/2026
Event 5/4/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.2% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 5.3% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 5.3% | |||
| Westfield Capital Management Co LP 13G/A | 4.99% |
6/3/2026
Event 5/31/2026
|
||
| Richard L. Gelfond 13G/A | 4.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.2% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.2% | |||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
|
0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | |||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | |||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 2.57 M | $141 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 272 | 53.5 M | $2.10 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 271 | 48.8 M | $1.86 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 260 | 47.4 M | $1.75 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 223 | 50.7 M | $1.66 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 213 | 49.2 M | $1.38 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 222 | 48.3 M | $1.27 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 202 | 47.3 M | $1.21 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 198 | 46.4 M | $955 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 186 | 45.4 M | $762 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 184 | 41.9 M | $678 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 195 | 43.8 M | $658 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 173 | 42.3 M | $817 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 177 | 41.1 M | $700 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 159 | 42.2 M | $809 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 176 | 43.4 M | $637 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 169 | 43.0 M | $608 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 173 | 44.0 M | $744 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 175 | 45.6 M | $864 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 176 | 44.6 M | $796 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 154 | 45.0 M | $854 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 179 | 44.5 M | $956 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 170 | 43.6 M | $876 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 153 | 43.4 M | $782 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 157 | 38.4 M | $459 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 178 | 41.5 M | $472 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 168 | 44.3 M | $401 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 168 | 49.6 M | $1.01 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 176 | 49.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 165 | 48.8 M | $986 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 169 | 48.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 160 | 49.3 M | $927 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 171 | 51.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 159 | 53.2 M | $1.18 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 178 | 53.2 M | $1.02 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 185 | 55.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 182 | 55.5 M | $1.28 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 208 | 55.0 M | $1.21 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 200 | 56.0 M | $1.90 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 210 | 61.0 M | $1.92 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 218 | 57.5 M | $1.67 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 214 | 55.1 M | $1.62 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 226 | 57.7 M | $1.80 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 231 | 60.6 M | $2.15 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 200 | 60.4 M | $2.04 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 214 | 56.2 M | $2.26 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 184 | 56.0 M | $1.89 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 166 | 59.0 M | $1.83 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 160 | 57.8 M | $1.59 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 166 | 61.2 M | $1.75 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 165 | 57.8 M | $1.59 B |