Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 449172105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 4.9% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
5.7% |
11/6/2025
Event 11/4/2025
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0.4% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 5.7% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | ||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 6.4% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 460 k | $14.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 155 | 9.07 M | $316 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 154 | 8.55 M | $278 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 148 | 8.07 M | $240 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 162 | 8.23 M | $303 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 165 | 8.71 M | $346 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 182 | 8.57 M | $356 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 186 | 8.56 M | $436 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 191 | 8.52 M | $541 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 186 | 8.79 M | $613 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 173 | 8.73 M | $553 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 173 | 8.52 M | $530 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 146 | 7.98 M | $356 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 146 | 7.60 M | $424 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 138 | 8.71 M | $434 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 110 | 7.64 M | $193 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 94 | 7.23 M | $156 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 104 | 7.42 M | $239 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 112 | 7.83 M | $260 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 114 | 7.49 M | $308 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 124 | 7.73 M | $388 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 134 | 7.75 M | $565 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 139 | 7.84 M | $686 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 127 | 8.59 M | $512 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 113 | 7.26 M | $270 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 111 | 7.48 M | $289 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 114 | 7.55 M | $303 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 126 | 7.77 M | $458 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 138 | 7.47 M | $409 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 136 | 7.67 M | $424 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 134 | 7.90 M | $489 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 138 | 8.46 M | $524 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 143 | 9.01 M | $554 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 146 | 9.12 M | $586 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 157 | 9.26 M | $648 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 154 | 9.08 M | $773 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 156 | 8.97 M | $686 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 143 | 8.93 M | $627 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 124 | 9.03 M | $509 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 136 | 9.04 M | $576 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 132 | 9.10 M | $547 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 133 | 9.29 M | $553 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 138 | 9.36 M | $623 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 138 | 9.26 M | $486 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 145 | 8.84 M | $512 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 157 | 8.62 M | $597 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 165 | 8.99 M | $659 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 166 | 9.18 M | $672 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 164 | 9.86 M | $706 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 164 | 9.99 M | $885 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 162 | 9.78 M | $954 M |