Each filer's latest filing for 449172105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
5.7% |
11/6/2025
Event 11/4/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0.4% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 5.7% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.9% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 62 | 2.10 M | $66.2M |
| 2026 Q2 | 152 | 9.07 M | $316M |
| 2026 Q1 | 151 | 8.55 M | $278M |
| 2025 Q4 | 144 | 8.07 M | $240M |
| 2025 Q3 | 158 | 8.23 M | $303M |
| 2025 Q2 | 162 | 8.55 M | $340M |
| 2025 Q1 | 180 | 8.57 M | $356M |
| 2024 Q4 | 182 | 8.56 M | $436M |
| 2024 Q3 | 186 | 8.52 M | $541M |
| 2024 Q2 | 177 | 8.79 M | $613M |
| 2024 Q1 | 165 | 8.73 M | $553M |
| 2023 Q4 | 167 | 8.52 M | $530M |
| 2023 Q3 | 142 | 7.98 M | $356M |
| 2023 Q2 | 142 | 7.60 M | $424M |
| 2023 Q1 | 133 | 9.08 M | $453M |
| 2022 Q4 | 107 | 7.64 M | $193M |
| 2022 Q3 | 93 | 7.23 M | $156M |
| 2022 Q2 | 100 | 7.42 M | $239M |
| 2022 Q1 | 108 | 7.83 M | $260M |
| 2021 Q4 | 108 | 7.49 M | $308M |
| 2021 Q3 | 120 | 7.73 M | $388M |
| 2021 Q2 | 129 | 7.75 M | $565M |
| 2021 Q1 | 133 | 7.84 M | $686M |
| 2020 Q4 | 123 | 8.59 M | $512M |
| 2020 Q3 | 110 | 7.26 M | $270M |
| 2020 Q2 | 109 | 7.48 M | $289M |
| 2020 Q1 | 109 | 7.55 M | $303M |
| 2019 Q4 | 120 | 7.77 M | $458M |
| 2019 Q3 | 129 | 7.47 M | $409M |
| 2019 Q2 | 123 | 7.67 M | $424M |
| 2019 Q1 | 131 | 7.90 M | $489M |
| 2018 Q4 | 134 | 8.46 M | $524M |
| 2018 Q3 | 138 | 9.01 M | $554M |
| 2018 Q2 | 143 | 9.12 M | $586M |
| 2018 Q1 | 153 | 9.26 M | $648M |
| 2017 Q4 | 151 | 9.08 M | $773M |
| 2017 Q3 | 151 | 8.97 M | $686M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 8.93 M | $627M |
| 2017 Q1 | 120 | 9.03 M | $509M |
| 2016 Q4 | 131 | 9.04 M | $576M |
| 2016 Q3 | 125 | 9.10 M | $547M |
| 2016 Q2 | 128 | 9.29 M | $553M |
| 2016 Q1 | 132 | 9.36 M | $623M |
| 2015 Q4 | 132 | 9.26 M | $486M |
| 2015 Q3 | 142 | 8.84 M | $512M |
| 2015 Q2 | 155 | 8.62 M | $597M |
| 2015 Q1 | 160 | 8.99 M | $659M |
| 2014 Q4 | 161 | 9.18 M | $672M |
| 2014 Q3 | 159 | 9.86 M | $706M |
| 2014 Q2 | 158 | 9.99 M | $885M |
| 2014 Q1 | 159 | 9.78 M | $954M |