Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 43010E404 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
9.6% |
7/29/2026
Event 7/27/2026
|
|
| Dondero James D | 9.6% | ||
| Highland Global Allocation Fund | 5.7% | ||
| Drugcrafters, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 5.7% | ||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 3.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
10.5% |
6/4/2026
Event 6/2/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.5% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 10.5% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.5% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
9.4% |
4/14/2026
Event 4/10/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 9.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.4% | ||
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
8.5% |
4/1/2026
Event 3/30/2026
|
|
| Dondero James D | 8.5% | ||
| Highland Global Allocation Fund | 4.7% | ||
| Drugcrafters, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 3.6% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.1% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 5.1% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 5.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
8.3% |
12/31/2025
Event 12/29/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.3% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.3% |
12/11/2025
Event 12/10/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.3% | ||
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.5% |
12/10/2025
Event 12/10/2025
|
|
| Dondero James D | 7.5% | ||
| Highland Global Allocation Fund | 3.7% | ||
| Drugcrafters, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 3.7% | ||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 3.6% | ||
| Raymond James & Associates 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.5% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Thomas J. Herzfeld Advisors, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
10/29/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.3% |
10/7/2025
Event 10/3/2025
|
|
| Dondero James D | 6.3% | ||
| Highland Global Allocation Fund | 2.6% | ||
| Drugcrafters, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 2.6% | ||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 3.6% | ||
|
Dondero James D
13D
|
5.2% |
9/22/2025
Event 9/15/2025
|
|
| Dondero James D | 5.2% | ||
| Highland Global Allocation Fund | 1.5% | ||
| Drugcrafters, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 1.5% | ||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 3.6% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.2% |
8/7/2025
Event 8/5/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 6.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 6.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 6.2% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.3% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 6.3% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 6.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D
|
5.1% |
8/4/2025
Event 7/30/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.1% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G
|
5.2% |
5/6/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 5.2% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Raymond James & Associates 13G | 5.1% |
1/31/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 89.5 k | $596 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 92 | 32.7 M | $233 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 95 | 30.3 M | $172 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 105 | 29.7 M | $176 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 95 | 27.9 M | $177 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 95 | 27.6 M | $143 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 98 | 26.3 M | $137 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 113 | 28.7 M | $149 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 102 | 29.2 M | $178 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 106 | 34.5 M | $214 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 112 | 36.5 M | $256 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 107 | 30.4 M | $234 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 107 | 24.7 M | $199 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 99 | 24.0 M | $217 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 101 | 24.6 M | $217 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 104 | 24.6 M | $1.17 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 97 | 23.3 M | $227 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 24.0 M | $270 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 98 | 23.5 M | $281 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 102 | 24.6 M | $271 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 100 | 27.2 M | $294 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 98 | 24.3 M | $264 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 97 | 26.9 M | $299 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 99 | 25.7 M | $264 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 101 | 28.7 M | $245 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 103 | 31.9 M | $257 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 112 | 32.9 M | $280 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 104 | 32.4 M | $403 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 85 | 32.5 M | $434 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 80 | 31.3 M | $433 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 84 | 30.0 M | $416 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 85 | 29.4 M | $377 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 74 | 26.0 M | $401 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 70 | 26.1 M | $408 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 66 | 24.4 M | $391 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 56 | 23.6 M | $366 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 2.95 k | $41.0 k |