Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 43010E404 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
10.5% |
6/4/2026
Event 6/2/2026
|
||
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 10.5% | |||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 10.5% | |||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.5% | |||
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
|
9.6% |
7/29/2026
Event 7/27/2026
|
||
| Dondero James D | 9.6% | |||
| Highland Global Allocation Fund | 5.7% | |||
| Drugcrafters, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 5.7% | |||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 3.7% | |||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
5.1% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 5.1% | |||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Thomas J. Herzfeld Advisors, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
10/29/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Raymond James & Associates 13G/A | 4.5% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 89.5 k | $596 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 92 | 32.7 M | $233 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 95 | 30.3 M | $172 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 105 | 29.7 M | $176 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 95 | 27.9 M | $177 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 95 | 27.6 M | $143 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 98 | 26.3 M | $137 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 113 | 28.7 M | $149 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 102 | 29.2 M | $178 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 106 | 34.5 M | $214 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 112 | 36.5 M | $256 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 107 | 30.4 M | $234 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 107 | 24.7 M | $199 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 99 | 24.0 M | $217 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 101 | 24.6 M | $217 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 104 | 24.6 M | $1.17 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 97 | 23.3 M | $227 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 24.0 M | $270 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 98 | 23.5 M | $281 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 102 | 24.6 M | $271 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 100 | 27.2 M | $294 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 98 | 24.3 M | $264 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 97 | 26.9 M | $299 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 99 | 25.7 M | $264 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 101 | 28.7 M | $245 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 103 | 31.9 M | $257 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 112 | 32.9 M | $280 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 104 | 32.4 M | $403 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 85 | 32.5 M | $434 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 80 | 31.3 M | $433 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 84 | 30.0 M | $416 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 85 | 29.4 M | $377 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 74 | 26.0 M | $401 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 70 | 26.1 M | $408 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 66 | 24.4 M | $391 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 56 | 23.6 M | $366 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 2.95 k | $41.0 k |