Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 419870100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.7% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Horizon Kinetics Asset Management LLC
13G/A
|
12.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Horizon Kinetics Asset Management LLC | 12.5% | |||
| Horizon Kinetics Holding Corp | 12.5% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 3.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Arena Holdings Management LLC
13G/A
|
3.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Arena Holdings Management LLC | 3.0% | |||
| Feroz Dewan | 3.0% | |||
|
Zimmer Partners, LP
13G/A
|
2.2% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Zimmer Partners, LP | 2.2% | |||
| Zimmer Financial Services Group LLC | 2.2% | |||
| Zimmer Partners GP, LLC | 2.2% | |||
| Stuart J. Zimmer | 2.2% | |||
|
Citadel Advisors LLC
13G/A
|
0.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Citadel Advisors LLC | 0% | |||
| Citadel Advisors Holdings LP | 0% | |||
| Citadel GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Citadel Securities LLC | 0.2% | |||
| Citadel Securities Group LP | 0.4% | |||
| Citadel Securities GP LLC | 0.4% | |||
| Kenneth Griffin | 0.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 84.8 k | $758 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 351 | 146 M | $2.14 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 356 | 138 M | $2.05 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 341 | 142 M | $1.75 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 315 | 127 M | $1.40 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 292 | 129 M | $1.37 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 309 | 133 M | $1.46 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 320 | 124 M | $1.21 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 323 | 119 M | $1.16 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 297 | 75.0 M | $678 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 317 | 74.4 M | $841 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 328 | 73.0 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 312 | 64.4 M | $801 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 331 | 59.6 M | $2.16 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 337 | 59.3 M | $2.27 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 332 | 64.0 M | $2.68 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 334 | 58.6 M | $2.04 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 343 | 58.4 M | $2.39 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 348 | 58.4 M | $2.47 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 334 | 56.6 M | $2.35 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 304 | 58.1 M | $2.38 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 304 | 58.1 M | $2.46 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 319 | 59.0 M | $2.62 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 327 | 57.4 M | $2.03 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 317 | 54.7 M | $1.82 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 301 | 58.7 M | $2.12 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 319 | 60.6 M | $2.59 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 328 | 61.9 M | $2.90 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 324 | 60.9 M | $2.78 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 330 | 60.0 M | $2.61 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 320 | 58.6 M | $2.39 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 305 | 60.0 M | $2.20 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 316 | 60.1 M | $2.14 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 298 | 57.9 M | $1.99 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 289 | 54.7 M | $1.88 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 286 | 53.8 M | $1.94 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 256 | 54.8 M | $1.83 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 250 | 54.2 M | $1.76 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 265 | 54.4 M | $1.81 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 273 | 51.3 M | $1.69 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 253 | 48.8 M | $1.45 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 235 | 47.9 M | $1.57 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 225 | 47.6 M | $1.54 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 213 | 47.1 M | $1.36 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 211 | 46.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 204 | 45.9 M | $1.36 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 220 | 45.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 238 | 44.0 M | $1.47 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 231 | 54.7 M | $1.45 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 238 | 57.1 M | $1.44 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 232 | 45.8 M | $1.16 B |