Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 416906105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weber Capital Management LLC /ADV 13G/A | 7.3% |
5/8/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Leviticus Partners LP 13G/A | 5.2% |
9/22/2026
Event 9/14/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Harvey Partners, LLC 13G/A | 4.96% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 2.5% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Punch & Associates Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 0.1% |
4/7/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 2 | 326 k | $2.01 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 3 | 236 k | $1.15 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 66 | 17.6 M | $11.8 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 63 | 16.6 M | $7.29 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 73 | 18.9 M | $8.39 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 95 | 25.6 M | $14.5 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 98 | 31.1 M | $65.5 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 98 | 31.3 M | $84.2 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 105 | 31.9 M | $90.9 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 96 | 32.7 M | $139 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 98 | 33.4 M | $179 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 100 | 33.1 M | $142 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 105 | 32.5 M | $178 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 69 | 30.2 M | $127 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 72 | 30.2 M | $83.6 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 80 | 28.9 M | $74.0 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 92 | 29.7 M | $107 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 100 | 30.2 M | $187 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 106 | 30.1 M | $212 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 101 | 27.5 M | $192 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 102 | 28.2 M | $235 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 89 | 26.4 M | $144 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 84 | 27.9 M | $120 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 87 | 26.4 M | $79.4 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 89 | 26.6 M | $82.3 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 67 | 24.5 M | $56.4 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 71 | 24.3 M | $74.1 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 73 | 24.4 M | $74.7 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 82 | 24.4 M | $48.8 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 90 | 28.3 M | $122 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 83 | 28.3 M | $90.0 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 99 | 27.9 M | $146 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 81 | 26.8 M | $144 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 73 | 23.5 M | $117 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 56 | 22.2 M | $73.8 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 54 | 21.5 M | $80.7 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 61 | 21.3 M | $54.2 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 64 | 21.5 M | $55.8 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 70 | 21.7 M | $66.2 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 70 | 22.3 M | $60.6 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 82 | 22.8 M | $65.1 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 81 | 24.0 M | $72.6 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 82 | 23.7 M | $82.3 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 84 | 23.2 M | $87.9 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 85 | 23.5 M | $134 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 79 | 19.9 M | $116 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 80 | 19.2 M | $109 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 73 | 18.1 M | $74.1 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 77 | 17.8 M | $80.8 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 75 | 18.5 M | $87.4 M |