Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 399473206 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
8/17/2026
Event 8/12/2026
|
|
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.0% | ||
|
Continental General Insurance Co
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
6.5% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Continental General Insurance Co | 6.5% | ||
| Continental Insurance Group, Ltd. | 6.5% | ||
| Continental General Holdings LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Gorzynski Michael | 6.5% | ||
|
Barta Jan
13D/A
Amendment 19
|
32.0% |
8/10/2026
Event 8/6/2026
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 25.0% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 25.0% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 25.0% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 32.0% | ||
| Barta Jan | 25.0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.3% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Continental General Insurance Co
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
8.9% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Continental General Insurance Co | 8.9% | ||
| Continental Insurance Group, Ltd. | 8.9% | ||
| Continental General Holdings LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Gorzynski Michael | 8.9% | ||
|
Barta Jan
13D/A
Amendment 18
|
34.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 4/28/2026
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 26.2% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 26.2% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 26.2% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 34.1% | ||
| Barta Jan | 26.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Windward Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Windward Management LP | 6.5% | ||
| Windward Management LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Marc Chalfin | 6.5% | ||
| Windward Management Partners Master Fund, Ltd. | 5.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.2% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Continental General Insurance Co
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.4% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Continental General Insurance Co | 7.4% | ||
| Continental Insurance Group, Ltd. | 7.4% | ||
| Continental General Holdings LLC | 7.4% | ||
| Gorzynski Michael | 7.4% | ||
|
Garnet Equity Capital Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.1% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Linmar Capital Fund, LP | 4.1% | ||
| Garnet Equity Capital Holdings, Inc. | 4.1% | ||
| AMS Investors, LLC | 4.1% | ||
| Joseph A. Cohen | 4.1% | ||
| Abraham Morris Shamah | 4.1% | ||
|
Continental General Insurance Co
13G
|
5.7% |
3/21/2025
Event 3/14/2025
|
|
| Continental General Insurance Co | 5.7% | ||
| Continental Insurance Group, Ltd. | 5.7% | ||
| Continental General Holdings LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Gorzynski Michael | 5.7% | ||
|
Garnet Equity Capital Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Linmar Capital Fund, LP | 5.0% | ||
| Garnet Equity Capital Holdings, Inc. | 5.0% | ||
| AMS Investors, LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Joseph A. Cohen | 5.0% | ||
| Abraham Morris Shamah | 5.0% | ||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
2.6% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2.6% | ||
| William Zolezzi | 2.6% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 2.6% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 2.6% | ||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 2.6% | ||
|
Barta Jan
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
32.0% |
2/6/2025
Event 2/6/2025
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 25.6% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 25.6% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 25.6% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 32.0% | ||
| Barta Jan | 25.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 2.26 k | $44.7 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 189 | 38.1 M | $946 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 171 | 36.4 M | $433 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 187 | 36.9 M | $649 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 214 | 36.6 M | $854 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 195 | 37.9 M | $1.27 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 146 | 30.7 M | $590 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 139 | 28.8 M | $350 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 152 | 28.1 M | $275 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 140 | 27.7 M | $423 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 145 | 26.4 M | $352 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 150 | 21.5 M | $276 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 141 | 20.4 M | $312 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 123 | 18.3 M | $108 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 122 | 18.1 M | $76.3 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 139 | 21.7 M | $186 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 146 | 18.5 M | $148 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 149 | 20.3 M | $230 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 168 | 19.8 M | $380 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 165 | 18.0 M | $416 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 166 | 19.8 M | $452 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 172 | 20.9 M | $903 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 172 | 20.6 M | $1.04 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 174 | 20.4 M | $777 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 146 | 17.7 M | $363 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 136 | 17.0 M | $310 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 2 | 1.27 k | $7.10 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 2 | 1.27 k | $8.17 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 1.27 k | $8.14 k |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 1.17 k | $3.73 k |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 1.17 k | $4.40 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 11.0 k | $47.1 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 11.0 k | $47.6 k |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 11.0 k | $55.9 k |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 11.0 k | $57.0 k |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 11.0 k | $42.1 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 11.0 k | $43.1 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 11.0 k | $36.4 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 11.0 k | $56.4 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 11.0 k | $35.6 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 11.0 k | $43.7 k |