Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 384313508 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Marathon Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Marathon Asset Management GP, L.L.C. | 4.7% | ||
| Marathon Asset Management, L.P. | 4.7% | ||
| MDCF II Investment Fund A SCSp | 3.5% | ||
| Bruce Richards | 4.7% | ||
| Louis Hanover | 4.7% | ||
| Colonial House Capital Ltd 13G/A Amendment 2 | 12.6% |
2/18/2026
Event 2/1/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 1.8% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Marathon Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Marathon Asset Management GP, L.L.C. | 7.5% | ||
| Marathon Asset Management, L.P. | 7.5% | ||
| MDCF II Investment Fund A SCSp | 5.9% | ||
| Bruce Richards | 7.5% | ||
| Louis Hanover | 7.5% | ||
| HEG Ltd 13G/A Amendment 1 | 9.4% |
5/6/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.4% |
5/1/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.4% |
5/1/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
2.1% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 2.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.1% | ||
|
Marathon Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.5% |
2/27/2025
Event 2/20/2025
|
|
| Marathon Asset Management GP, L.L.C. | 5.5% | ||
| Marathon Asset Management, L.P. | 5.5% | ||
| Bruce Richards | 5.5% | ||
| Louis Hanover | 5.5% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
13.9% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 13.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 13.9% | ||
|
Nilesh Undavia
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
6.7% |
1/14/2025
Event 1/10/2025
|
|
| Nilesh Undavia | 6.7% | ||
| Liliana Undavia | 6.7% | ||
| Kanta Undavia | 6.7% | ||
| The Nilesh P Undavia 2018 Trust u/a Dated 10/25/2018 | 6.7% | ||
| The Liliana Arsenio-Undavia 2018 Trust u/a Dated 10/25/2018 | 6.7% | ||
| The Nilesh Undavia Irrevocable Family Trust #1 | 6.7% | ||
| The Liliana Undavia Irrevocable Family Trust #1 | 6.7% | ||
| The Kanta Undavia Revocable Trust | 6.7% | ||
| The Sophia Undavia Irrevocable Trust | 6.7% | ||
| The Jai Undavia Irrevocable Trust | 6.7% | ||
| The Julia Undavia Irrevocable Trust | 6.7% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 5 | 147 k | $1.89 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 136 | 121 M | $117 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 135 | 142 M | $124 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 140 | 158 M | $273 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 169 M | $223 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 185 M | $180 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 169 | 197 M | $271 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 182 | 224 M | $490 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 167 | 246 M | $941 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 184 | 251 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 202 | 247 M | $1.20 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 219 | 240 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 229 | 236 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 260 | 236 M | $1.67 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 267 | 239 M | $2.30 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 281 | 248 M | $2.92 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 259 | 250 M | $2.58 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 274 | 254 M | $2.96 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 265 | 248 M | $3.04 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 213 | 256 M | $2.73 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 204 | 256 M | $1.75 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 192 | 267 M | $2.13 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 203 | 265 M | $2.15 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 237 | 274 M | $3.04 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 207 | 301 M | $4.54 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 205 | 301 M | $3.46 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 179 | 299 M | $3.82 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 170 | 297 M | $3.39 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 165 | 303 M | $5.92 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 99 | 311 M | $5.60 B |