Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 38246G108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Francisco Partners IV, L.P.
13D/A
|
32.9% |
8/26/2026
Event 8/19/2026
|
||
| Francisco Partners IV, L.P. | 21.9% | |||
| Francisco Partners IV-A, L.P. | 11.0% | |||
| Francisco Partners GP IV, L.P. | 32.9% | |||
| Francisco Partners GP IV Management Limited | 32.9% | |||
| Francisco Partners Management, L.P. | 32.9% | |||
| Idea Men, LLC 13D/A | 29.1% |
3/21/2025
Event 3/21/2025
|
||
| Trevor Bezdek 13D/A | 5.2% |
12/18/2024
Event 12/16/2024
|
||
| Douglas Joseph Hirsch 13D/A | 5.2% |
12/18/2024
Event 12/16/2024
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.3% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 4.3% | |||
| Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC | 4.3% | |||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
2.1% |
1/24/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 2.1% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 2.1% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 2.1% | |||
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G/A
|
0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 0% | |||
| David Rosen | 0% | |||
|
Spectrum Equity VII, L.P.
13D/A
|
0% |
10/16/2025
Event 10/14/2025
|
||
| Spectrum Equity VII, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Spectrum Equity Associates VII, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Spectrum VII Investment Managers' Fund, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Spectrum VII Co-Investment Fund, L.P. | 0% | |||
| SEA VII Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 4.66 k | $15.3 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 171 | 120 M | $927 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 184 | 118 M | $232 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 196 | 123 M | $332 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 173 | 118 M | $510 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 196 | 121 M | $601 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 181 | 122 M | $537 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 183 | 136 M | $633 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 186 | 142 M | $988 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 181 | 133 M | $1.04 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 173 | 132 M | $937 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 161 | 144 M | $965 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 171 | 138 M | $776 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 162 | 134 M | $739 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 170 | 137 M | $853 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 179 | 137 M | $637 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 199 | 140 M | $652 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 191 | 155 M | $916 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 194 | 146 M | $2.83 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 254 | 156 M | $5.11 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 254 | 140 M | $5.73 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 239 | 142 M | $5.11 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 238 | 132 M | $5.17 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 220 | 128 M | $5.18 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 155 | 122 M | $6.76 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 2.37 k | $85.0 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 2.37 k | $85.0 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 2.37 k | $85.0 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 2.37 k | $85.0 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 2.37 k | $85.0 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 2.37 k | $85.0 k |