Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 38046C109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.3% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 6.6% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 6.6% | ||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 5.1% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 5.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
1.6% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 1.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 1.6% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
9.0% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 9.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 9.0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
11.6% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 11.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.6% | ||
|
Silver (Equity) Holdings, LP
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
17.6% |
5/27/2025
Event 5/22/2025
|
|
| Silver (Equity) Holdings, LP | 3.2% | ||
| Silver (XII) Holdings, LP | 14.4% | ||
| GTCR Partners XII/A&C LP | 17.6% | ||
| GTCR Investment XII LLC | 17.6% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
12.9% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.9% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
10.3% |
1/8/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 10.9 k | $23.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 195 | 100 M | $384 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 204 | 94.8 M | $381 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 227 | 97.1 M | $453 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 219 | 104 M | $891 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 203 | 104 M | $1.52 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 192 | 108 M | $934 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 207 | 100 M | $814 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 198 | 92.0 M | $663 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 193 | 94.3 M | $907 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 193 | 92.6 M | $817 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 191 | 91.3 M | $930 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 171 | 86.4 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 179 | 87.0 M | $1.48 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 184 | 86.2 M | $1.25 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 183 | 88.5 M | $1.31 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 201 | 82.2 M | $996 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 192 | 85.5 M | $1.39 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 183 | 81.8 M | $1.56 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 186 | 79.3 M | $1.08 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 177 | 76.3 M | $1.32 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 179 | 72.3 M | $823 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 163 | 50.6 M | $489 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 167 | 48.4 M | $466 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 36.9 M | $342 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 133 | 39.2 M | $124 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 149 | 46.0 M | $97.4 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 173 | 53.7 M | $344 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 146 | 55.3 M | $334 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 54.5 M | $217 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 137 | 51.9 M | $233 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 138 | 50.6 M | $152 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 147 | 60.0 M | $312 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 133 | 59.6 M | $290 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 138 | 65.2 M | $563 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 156 | 67.1 M | $757 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 157 | 61.1 M | $722 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 160 | 57.8 M | $666 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 159 | 56.2 M | $619 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 162 | 53.1 M | $490 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 176 | 64.7 M | $715 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 163 | 64.1 M | $538 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 154 | 55.2 M | $609 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 164 | 58.8 M | $1.05 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 158 | 59.6 M | $911 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 156 | 57.7 M | $1.24 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 155 | 54.9 M | $1.05 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 139 | 46.8 M | $774 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 154 | 41.7 M | $702 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 168 | 37.9 M | $742 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 147 | 38.0 M | $781 M |