Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 35138V102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.0% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
RWWM, Inc.
13G/A
|
12.6% |
2/2/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| RWWM, Inc. | 12.6% | |||
| RWWM Inc. 401k Profit Sharing Plan | 0.1% | |||
| Scott P. Roseman | 12.6% | |||
| Aaron J. Wagner | 12.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC
13G/A
|
4.3% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Virtus Investment Advisers, LLC | 3.1% | |||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
3.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 3.6% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 3.6% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 3.6% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 0% |
5/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 17.2 k | $315 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 219 | 44.8 M | $796 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 200 | 42.6 M | $700 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 215 | 42.1 M | $719 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 246 | 41.3 M | $1.00 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 243 | 42.0 M | $1.09 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 247 | 41.6 M | $972 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 266 | 42.5 M | $1.29 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 279 | 45.3 M | $1.88 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 291 | 47.0 M | $2.27 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 311 | 45.0 M | $2.34 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 319 | 42.6 M | $2.87 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 326 | 45.0 M | $4.46 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 315 | 44.4 M | $4.82 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 344 | 44.3 M | $5.37 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 326 | 45.4 M | $4.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 294 | 43.5 M | $3.44 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 279 | 43.5 M | $3.50 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 304 | 42.1 M | $4.12 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 310 | 42.0 M | $7.14 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 286 | 42.9 M | $6.20 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 281 | 42.9 M | $6.68 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 280 | 43.0 M | $5.47 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 279 | 45.1 M | $4.77 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 254 | 43.6 M | $3.24 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 234 | 44.7 M | $3.69 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 208 | 40.3 M | $1.69 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 221 | 40.4 M | $2.81 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 244 | 39.8 M | $2.48 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 257 | 39.2 M | $3.23 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 239 | 38.4 M | $2.69 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 225 | 38.5 M | $2.27 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 218 | 38.2 M | $2.68 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 183 | 37.9 M | $1.76 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 176 | 38.4 M | $1.34 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 192 | 37.8 M | $1.47 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 189 | 36.8 M | $1.58 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 166 | 36.4 M | $1.29 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 148 | 35.8 M | $1.03 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 133 | 31.4 M | $872 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 115 | 26.7 M | $612 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 93 | 21.4 M | $371 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 93 | 20.2 M | $319 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 92 | 18.0 M | $298 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 81 | 18.0 M | $303 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 90 | 17.4 M | $280 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 78 | 17.4 M | $268 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 74 | 18.0 M | $292 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 74 | 17.8 M | $276 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 66 | 12.1 M | $212 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 62 | 11.3 M | $213 M |