Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 34988V106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
10.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 10.0% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 10.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 6.2% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Philotimo Fund, LP
13G
|
5.1% |
9/17/2026
Event 9/11/2026
|
||
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 2.9% | |||
| Philotimo Focused Growth & Income Fund | 1.7% | |||
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Kanen David | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Miller Value Partners, LLC
13G/A
|
4.2% |
5/4/2026
Event 2/12/2026
|
||
| Miller Value Partners, LLC | 4.2% | |||
| William H. Miller IV | 4.2% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 13.3 k | $87.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 117 | 43.9 M | $182 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 94 | 32.8 M | $142 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 89 | 30.5 M | $115 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 84 | 25.7 M | $66.0 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 62 | 23.3 M | $34.6 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 69 | 22.9 M | $26.3 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 70 | 21.3 M | $35.9 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 65 | 16.3 M | $19.0 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 81 | 20.3 M | $29.1 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 75 | 23.7 M | $24.2 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 83 | 31.1 M | $45.1 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 89 | 28.2 M | $58.1 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 90 | 27.8 M | $71.4 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 105 | 31.6 M | $101 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 118 | 35.2 M | $152 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 131 | 34.6 M | $118 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 148 | 37.7 M | $195 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 162 | 39.6 M | $382 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 151 | 43.7 M | $450 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 146 | 44.3 M | $526 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 145 | 44.1 M | $630 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 153 | 43.3 M | $536 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 156 | 46.4 M | $402 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 140 | 43.5 M | $250 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 134 | 47.7 M | $222 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 141 | 46.4 M | $153 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 162 | 47.0 M | $370 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 188 | 49.4 M | $618 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 191 | 51.9 M | $596 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 198 | 53.6 M | $736 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 209 | 51.9 M | $816 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 204 | 51.9 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 194 | 44.3 M | $1.19 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 194 | 47.0 M | $597 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 186 | 48.3 M | $375 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 192 | 44.9 M | $419 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 213 | 51.7 M | $535 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 229 | 51.6 M | $900 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 224 | 47.4 M | $1.23 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 208 | 46.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 221 | 46.6 M | $1.33 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 259 | 48.4 M | $2.15 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 284 | 51.5 M | $1.88 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 304 | 50.1 M | $2.81 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 330 | 48.4 M | $3.36 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 348 | 48.3 M | $3.98 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 383 | 47.5 M | $5.28 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 344 | 47.9 M | $4.51 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 335 | 47.6 M | $4.98 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 337 | 47.3 M | $5.53 B |