Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 302520101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
7.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 7.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.2% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.1% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 1.08 M | $18.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 535 | 337 M | $6.69 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 513 | 309 M | $5.17 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 492 | 326 M | $5.58 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 453 | 305 M | $4.91 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 421 | 300 M | $4.37 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 442 | 292 M | $3.93 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 426 | 290 M | $4.29 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 419 | 286 M | $4.04 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 373 | 293 M | $4.00 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 374 | 300 M | $4.21 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 372 | 291 M | $4.01 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 383 | 279 M | $3.01 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 382 | 279 M | $3.19 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 406 | 282 M | $3.28 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 404 | 295 M | $3.85 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 399 | 274 M | $3.19 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 391 | 268 M | $2.91 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 391 | 267 M | $3.32 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 364 | 253 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 359 | 250 M | $2.91 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 347 | 244 M | $3.01 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 347 | 241 M | $3.07 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 351 | 255 M | $2.42 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 348 | 239 M | $1.62 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 344 | 239 M | $1.79 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 341 | 238 M | $1.77 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 357 | 246 M | $3.13 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 349 | 247 M | $2.84 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 354 | 263 M | $3.10 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 375 | 252 M | $2.68 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 338 | 260 M | $2.56 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 348 | 268 M | $3.41 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 338 | 267 M | $3.59 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 336 | 260 M | $3.49 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 333 | 257 M | $3.55 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 307 | 250 M | $3.50 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 307 | 251 M | $3.56 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 301 | 247 M | $3.68 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 271 | 179 M | $2.87 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 255 | 163 M | $2.01 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 258 | 146 M | $2.01 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 251 | 145 M | $1.88 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 245 | 128 M | $1.87 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 220 | 125 M | $1.62 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 206 | 120 M | $1.72 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 213 | 116 M | $1.53 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 209 | 119 M | $1.60 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 214 | 114 M | $1.37 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 205 | 113 M | $1.45 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 202 | 106 M | $1.42 B |