Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 23331S100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tieton Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 7.5% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC 13G | 7.3% |
2/4/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.8% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 5.0% | |||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 5.0% | |||
| Daniel Mack | 5.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
22NW Fund, LP
13G/A
|
4.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| 22NW Fund, LP | 4.2% | |||
| 22NW, LP | 4.2% | |||
| 22NW Fund GP, LLC | 4.2% | |||
| 22NW GP, Inc. | 4.2% | |||
| English Aron R. | 4.2% | |||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 2.4% |
1/27/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 143 k | $674 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 81 | 30.6 M | $114 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 68 | 29.3 M | $82.5 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 70 | 28.8 M | $44.7 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 62 | 29.1 M | $81.0 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 66 | 29.8 M | $88.5 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 70 | 30.4 M | $42.2 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 64 | 30.5 M | $54.0 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 69 | 32.2 M | $59.2 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 90 | 34.5 M | $72.1 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 91 | 33.9 M | $86.4 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 84 | 36.4 M | $94.2 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 96 | 33.0 M | $96.9 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 95 | 33.5 M | $128 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 104 | 34.3 M | $133 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 113 | 35.4 M | $187 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 104 | 37.0 M | $199 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 110 | 38.2 M | $193 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 95 | 36.3 M | $216 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 75 | 36.9 M | $230 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 68 | 36.0 M | $172 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 74 | 37.7 M | $127 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 75 | 39.9 M | $134 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 77 | 43.1 M | $105 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 85 | 40.3 M | $91.1 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 91 | 40.7 M | $85.5 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 92 | 42.3 M | $91.1 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 102 | 43.1 M | $130 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 99 | 42.3 M | $163 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 101 | 41.4 M | $148 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 78 | 34.2 M | $83.0 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 70 | 34.6 M | $52.5 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 78 | 34.5 M | $72.5 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 96 | 35.3 M | $83.0 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 126 | 43.7 M | $70.1 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 133 | 43.6 M | $82.7 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 133 | 40.9 M | $106 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 42.6 M | $122 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 140 | 42.6 M | $168 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 145 | 44.5 M | $278 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 156 | 44.4 M | $350 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 162 | 44.2 M | $283 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 163 | 46.7 M | $377 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 163 | 44.9 M | $412 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 138 | 47.0 M | $343 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 135 | 47.2 M | $419 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 13 | 4.79 M | $42.7 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 320 | $3.00 k |