Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 23284F105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
14.6% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 14.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.6% | |||
|
Kynam Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
10.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Kynam Capital Management, LP | 10.0% | |||
| Kynam Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Yue Tang | 10.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 7.6% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Longitude Capital Partners V, LLC
13G/A
|
7.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Longitude Capital Partners V, LLC | 5.7% | |||
| Longitude Venture Partners V, L.P. | 5.7% | |||
| Longitude 103.8 East Partners, LLC | 1.3% | |||
| Longitude 103.8 East, L.P. | 1.3% | |||
| Patrick G. Enright | 7.0% | |||
| Juliet Tammenoms Bakker | 7.0% | |||
| Bank of America Corp /DE/ 13G | 7.0% |
8/3/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.4% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (10) | ||||
|
Perceptive Advisors LLC
13G/A
|
4.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Perceptive Advisors LLC | 4.6% | |||
| Joseph Edelman | 4.6% | |||
| Perceptive Life Sciences Master Fund, Ltd. | 4.6% | |||
|
Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners III, L.P.
13G/A
|
4.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners III, L.P. | 4.6% | |||
| VHCP Co-Investment Holdings III, LLC | 4.6% | |||
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners EG, L.P. | 4.6% | |||
| VHCP Management III, LLC | 4.6% | |||
| VHCP Management EG, LLC | 4.6% | |||
| Nimish Shah | 4.6% | |||
| Bong Y. Koh | 4.6% | |||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
|
3.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 3.6% | |||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 3.6% | |||
| Steven A. Cohen | 3.6% | |||
|
Biotechnology Value Fund L P
13G/A
|
3.5% |
7/9/2025
Event 7/3/2025
|
||
| Biotechnology Value Fund L P | 1.9% | |||
| BVF I GP LLC | 1.9% | |||
| Biotechnology Value Fund II LP | 1.5% | |||
| BVF II GP LLC | 1.5% | |||
| Biotechnology Value Trading Fund OS LP | 0.2% | |||
| BVF Partners OS Ltd. | 0.2% | |||
| BVF GP Holdings LLC | 3.3% | |||
| BVF Partners L P/IL | 3.5% | |||
| BVF Inc/IL | 3.5% | |||
| Lampert Mark N | 3.5% | |||
| OrbiMed Advisors LLC 13G/A | 2.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Seven Fleet Capital Management LP
13G/A
|
0.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Seven Fleet Master Fund LP | 0.5% | |||
| Seven Fleet Capital Management LP | 0.5% | |||
| Seven Fleet Capital Management GP LLC | 0.5% | |||
| Brian Liu | 0.5% | |||
|
Seven Fleet Partners LP
13G
|
0.2% |
5/20/2025
Event 5/13/2025
|
||
| Seven Fleet Partners LP | 0.2% | |||
| Seven Fleet Advisors LLC | 0.2% | |||
| Brian Liu | 0.2% | |||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G/A | 0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Tang Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Tang Capital Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Kevin Tang | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners, LP | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners International, LP | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners III, Inc | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners IV, Inc | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 6.81 k | $18.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 189 | 214 M | $1.01 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 191 | 193 M | $908 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 132 | 144 M | $614 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 112 | 137 M | $438 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 91 | 134 M | $303 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 69 | 45.3 M | $28.8 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 73 | 46.7 M | $48.1 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 74 | 51.2 M | $60.4 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 81 | 50.9 M | $62.1 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 96 | 46.3 M | $101 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 73 | 32.7 M | $50.7 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 65 | 32.4 M | $41.8 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 70 | 34.1 M | $58.7 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 81 | 35.9 M | $54.2 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 86 | 36.2 M | $57.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 86 | 36.3 M | $52.6 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 45.6 M | $83.4 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 126 | 53.9 M | $144 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 119 | 54.8 M | $237 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 117 | 54.0 M | $275 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 129 | 58.3 M | $370 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 136 | 56.8 M | $439 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 134 | 38.6 M | $253 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 136 | 36.8 M | $245 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 140 | 37.8 M | $315 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 121 | 38.9 M | $298 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 123 | 36.7 M | $305 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 117 | 35.9 M | $265 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 113 | 35.8 M | $401 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 119 | 37.1 M | $400 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 117 | 38.3 M | $579 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 131 | 38.3 M | $708 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 150 | 32.5 M | $741 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 146 | 29.8 M | $846 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 121 | 30.1 M | $637 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 98 | 24.3 M | $442 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 90 | 22.1 M | $343 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 88 | 19.3 M | $333 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 70 | 16.9 M | $186 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 62 | 19.7 M | $309 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 60 | 18.8 M | $193 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 49 | 17.7 M | $228 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 49 | 17.4 M | $360 M |