Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 226718104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G/A
|
16.0% |
3/3/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 16.0% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 16.0% | |||
| DnB Asset Management AS 13G/A | 10.4% |
2/4/2026
Event 1/5/2026
|
||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
9.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 9.8% | |||
| Morgan Stanley & Co. International plc | 5.6% | |||
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
|
9.2% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Senvest Management, LLC | 9.2% | |||
| Richard Mashaal | 9.2% | |||
| Barclays PLC 13G | 5.7% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd
13G
|
4.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 4.5% | |||
| Platt Michael Edward | 4.5% | |||
| Joseph Walkush | 0.2% | |||
| Costin Bontas | 0.3% | |||
| Eric Dong | 0.3% | |||
|
Cadian Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
4.3% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Cadian Capital Management, LP | 4.3% | |||
| Cadian Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.3% | |||
| Eric Bannasch | 4.3% | |||
|
Susquehanna Securities, LLC
13G/A
|
2.1% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| G1 Execution Services, LLC | 2.1% | |||
| SIG Brokerage, LP | 2.1% | |||
| Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC | 2.1% | |||
| Susquehanna Securities, LLC | 2.1% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 133 | 41.1 M | $751 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 155 | 40.6 M | $727 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 151 | 41.8 M | $860 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 154 | 45.0 M | $1.02 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 159 | 46.6 M | $1.12 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 183 | 54.8 M | $1.94 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 194 | 51.5 M | $2.04 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 195 | 52.1 M | $2.10 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 174 | 54.1 M | $2.04 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 156 | 54.2 M | $1.90 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 146 | 52.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 150 | 48.0 M | $1.40 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 157 | 48.8 M | $1.65 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 147 | 49.5 M | $1.56 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 144 | 56.1 M | $1.46 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 147 | 59.3 M | $1.60 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 141 | 54.9 M | $1.34 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 161 | 55.9 M | $1.52 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 190 | 56.5 M | $2.19 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 160 | 51.7 M | $1.89 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 184 | 51.6 M | $2.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 176 | 49.6 M | $1.72 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 150 | 48.4 M | $992 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 135 | 48.6 M | $592 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 48.3 M | $550 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 141 | 50.8 M | $403 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 149 | 54.1 M | $937 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 158 | 57.0 M | $1.06 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 165 | 55.1 M | $948 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 176 | 56.4 M | $1.13 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 148 | 56.1 M | $1.26 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 152 | 54.1 M | $1.24 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 166 | 56.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 174 | 51.5 M | $1.33 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 160 | 46.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 188 | 53.7 M | $2.23 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 197 | 51.4 M | $2.53 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 205 | 51.2 M | $2.56 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 176 | 46.3 M | $1.90 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 165 | 43.0 M | $1.51 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 181 | 42.3 M | $1.93 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 151 | 37.0 M | $1.55 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 146 | 40.4 M | $1.60 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 152 | 37.2 M | $1.40 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 154 | 36.6 M | $1.75 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 156 | 31.6 M | $1.25 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 127 | 25.2 M | $1.02 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 105 | 20.7 M | $698 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 74 | 16.7 M | $564 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 87 | 17.6 M | $697 M |