Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 22266M104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
|
Pale Fire Capital SE
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.9% |
9/29/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 10.9% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 10.9% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 10.9% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 10.9% | ||
| Barta Jan | 10.9% | ||
|
New Enterprise Associates 13, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.9% |
9/24/2026
Event 9/24/2026
|
|
| New Enterprise Associates 13, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| NEA Partners 13, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| Nea 13 GP, Ltd | 4.9% | ||
| New Enterprise Associates 17, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| NEA Partners 17, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| Nea 17 GP, LLC | 4.9% | ||
| Forest Baskett | 4.9% | ||
| Anthony A. Florence, Jr. | 4.9% | ||
| Patrick J. Kerins | 4.0% | ||
| Mohamad H. Makhzoumi | 4.9% | ||
| Scott D. Sandell | 4.9% | ||
| WJRJJ Ventures, LLC 13D | 9.6% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/14/2026
|
|
|
Insight Holdings Group, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | 3.4% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners VII, L.P. | 2.2% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners VII (Co-Investors), L.P. | 0% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners (Cayman) VII, L.P. | 0.9% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners (Delaware) VII, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Insight Venture Associates VII, Ltd. | 3.3% | ||
| Insight Venture Associates VII, L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Insight Associates XI, Ltd. | 0.1% | ||
| Insight Associates XI, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Grace Software Cross Fund Holdings, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.4% |
8/4/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Insight Holdings Group, LLC
13G
|
10.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 5/11/2026
|
|
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | 10.6% | ||
| Insight Partners Public Equities Master Fund, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Insight Partners Public Equities GP, LLC | 0% | ||
| Insight Venture Management, LLC | 0% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners VII, L.P. | 6.7% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners VII (Co-Investors), L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners (Cayman) VII, L.P. | 3.0% | ||
| Insight Venture Partners (Delaware) VII, L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| Insight Venture Associates VII, L.P. | 10.3% | ||
| Insight Venture Associates VII, Ltd. | 10.3% | ||
| Insight Associates XI, L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| Insight Associates XI, Ltd. | 0.3% | ||
| Insight Falcon Partners (A), L.P. | 0% | ||
| Insight Falcon Associates, Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Grace Software Cross Fund Holdings, LLC | 0.3% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Pale Fire Capital SE
13G
|
5.8% |
3/10/2026
Event 3/3/2026
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 5.8% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 5.8% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 5.8% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 5.8% | ||
| Barta Jan | 5.8% | ||
|
Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Limited | 7.2% | ||
| Caledonia US, LP | 7.2% | ||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G | 8.8% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 9.7% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd
13G
|
5.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Limited | 5.6% | ||
| Caledonia US, LP | 5.6% | ||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A Amendment 1 | 1.3% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 8.4% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
4.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Limited | 4.9% | ||
| Caledonia US, LP | 4.9% | ||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 7 |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 6.7% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 6 | 5.8% |
2/12/2025
Event 11/29/2024
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 9.0% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Morgan Stanley 13G | 5.9% |
2/3/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 5 | 5.8% |
12/5/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 4 | 13.4% |
11/5/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 60.5 k | $306 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 266 | 241 M | $1.62 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 255 | 162 M | $945 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 250 | 151 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 259 | 130 M | $1.52 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 243 | 126 M | $1.10 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 254 | 124 M | $828 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 223 | 125 M | $1.06 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 223 | 124 M | $982 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 226 | 128 M | $918 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 244 | 126 M | $1.69 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 255 | 126 M | $2.44 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 214 | 113 M | $2.12 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 183 | 107 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 188 | 105 M | $1.21 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 190 | 104 M | $1.23 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 180 | 102 M | $1.10 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 184 | 103 M | $1.46 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 190 | 98.2 M | $1.93 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 203 | 98.3 M | $2.40 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 175 | 86.4 M | $2.74 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 107 | 49.7 M | $1.95 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 70 | 45.2 M | $2.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |