Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 22266M104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pale Fire Capital SE
13G/A
|
10.9% |
9/29/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
||
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 10.9% | |||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 10.9% | |||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 10.9% | |||
| Senkypl Dusan | 10.9% | |||
| Barta Jan | 10.9% | |||
| WJRJJ Ventures, LLC 13D | 9.6% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/14/2026
|
||
|
Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Ltd
13G/A
|
7.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Caledonia (Private) Investments Pty Limited | 7.2% | |||
| Caledonia US, LP | 7.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.7% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
New Enterprise Associates 13, L.P.
13G/A
|
4.9% |
9/24/2026
Event 9/24/2026
|
||
| New Enterprise Associates 13, L.P. | 4.9% | |||
| NEA Partners 13, L.P. | 4.9% | |||
| Nea 13 GP, Ltd | 4.9% | |||
| New Enterprise Associates 17, L.P. | 4.9% | |||
| NEA Partners 17, L.P. | 4.9% | |||
| Nea 17 GP, LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Forest Baskett | 4.9% | |||
| Anthony A. Florence, Jr. | 4.9% | |||
| Patrick J. Kerins | 4.0% | |||
| Mohamad H. Makhzoumi | 4.9% | |||
| Scott D. Sandell | 4.9% | |||
|
Insight Holdings Group, LLC
13G/A
|
3.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Insight Venture Partners VII, L.P. | 2.2% | |||
| Insight Venture Partners VII (Co-Investors), L.P. | 0% | |||
| Insight Venture Partners (Cayman) VII, L.P. | 0.9% | |||
| Insight Venture Partners (Delaware) VII, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Insight Venture Associates VII, Ltd. | 3.3% | |||
| Insight Venture Associates VII, L.P. | 3.3% | |||
| Insight Associates XI, Ltd. | 0.1% | |||
| Insight Associates XI, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Grace Software Cross Fund Holdings, LLC | 0.1% | |||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A | 1.3% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A | 0% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 60.5 k | $306 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 266 | 241 M | $1.62 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 255 | 162 M | $945 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 250 | 151 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 259 | 130 M | $1.52 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 243 | 126 M | $1.10 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 254 | 124 M | $828 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 223 | 125 M | $1.06 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 223 | 124 M | $982 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 226 | 128 M | $918 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 244 | 126 M | $1.69 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 255 | 126 M | $2.44 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 214 | 113 M | $2.12 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 183 | 107 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 188 | 105 M | $1.21 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 190 | 104 M | $1.23 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 180 | 102 M | $1.10 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 184 | 103 M | $1.46 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 190 | 98.2 M | $1.93 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 203 | 98.3 M | $2.40 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 175 | 86.4 M | $2.74 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 107 | 49.7 M | $1.95 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 70 | 45.2 M | $2.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 100 | $4.00 k |