Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 208242107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 5.6% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 5.6% | ||
|
Stephens Investments Holdings LLC
13D
|
9.6% |
12/30/2024
Event 12/26/2024
|
|
| Stephens Investments Holdings LLC | 2.3% | ||
| Stephens Inc. | 0.5% | ||
| Harriet C. Stephens Trust | 1.1% | ||
| Curtis F. Bradbury, Jr. | 0.8% | ||
| Douglas H. Martin | 0.7% | ||
| Warren A. Stephens | 9.6% | ||
| Harriet C. Stephens | 2.7% | ||
| Harriet and Warren Stephens Family Foundation | 0% | ||
| Miles A. Stephens WAS Grantor Trust | 0.5% | ||
| John C. Stephens WAS Grantor Trust | 0% | ||
| Laura W. Stephens WAS Grantor Trust | 0.5% | ||
| Paula W. & John P. Calhoun Family Trust - JCS | 0.5% | ||
| Paula W. & John P. Calhoun Family Trust - LWS | 0.5% | ||
| Warren Miles Amerine Stephens | 4.9% | ||
| John Calhoun Stephens | 4.4% | ||
| Laura Whitaker Stephens | 2.8% | ||
| John Calhoun Stephens Family Trust One | 0.6% | ||
| Laura Whitaker Stephens Family Trust One | 0.6% | ||
| Warren A. Stephens Trust | 3.0% | ||
|
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
9.1% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 9.1% | ||
| Wilmot B. Harkey | 9.1% | ||
| Daniel Mack | 9.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 38.0 | $0 |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 | 38.0 | $0 |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 33.0 | $0 |
| 2024 Q3 | 6 | 228 k | $3.89 k |
| 2024 Q2 | 54 | 12.8 M | $14.2 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 64 | 11.1 M | $37.2 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 76 | 11.5 M | $51.1 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 70 | 11.2 M | $44.2 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 83 | 12.0 M | $44.3 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 97 | 14.7 M | $89.0 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 111 | 15.2 M | $104 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 127 | 17.4 M | $124 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 143 | 19.1 M | $154 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 141 | 22.0 M | $339 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 159 | 22.2 M | $522 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 163 | 16.6 M | $378 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 158 | 16.2 M | $414 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 15.2 M | $295 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 151 | 17.5 M | $207 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 144 | 15.9 M | $168 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 142 | 17.5 M | $177 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 150 | 18.6 M | $77.7 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 160 | 18.5 M | $229 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 173 | 20.9 M | $519 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 169 | 22.7 M | $405 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 179 | 25.0 M | $571 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 23.0 M | $434 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 161 | 22.6 M | $800 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 150 | 21.4 M | $707 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 147 | 21.6 M | $733 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 152 | 21.7 M | $772 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 141 | 22.4 M | $633 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 126 | 22.2 M | $423 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 106 | 20.6 M | $180 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 129 | 19.0 M | $240 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 127 | 18.4 M | $190 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 114 | 19.5 M | $147 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 125 | 24.0 M | $299 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 124 | 29.8 M | $700 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 150 | 32.5 M | $784 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 150 | 33.3 M | $1.32 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 151 | 34.6 M | $1.05 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 157 | 32.7 M | $611 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 162 | 32.5 M | $983 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 182 | 31.1 M | $1.53 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 185 | 31.1 M | $1.69 B |